Nom Prénom Ville Épreuve

Belley Léo Jonquière 1 km

Bouchard Jessie St-Honoré-De-Chicoutimi 1 km

Cloutier Marion Quebec 1 km

Cloutier Juliette Quebec 1 km

Desgagne Benjamin Dolbeau-Mistassini 1 km

Ouellette Mathias Saint-Henri-de-Taillon 1 km



6 participants

Bernard Dario Roberval 10 km

Boivin Antonin Jonquière 10 km

Bonnaire Lionel Chicoutimi 10 km

Dallaire Catherine Saguenay 10 km

Désy Yvon Alma 10 km

Drapeau Roch Saint-Félicien 10 km

Dumaresq Pascal Laterrière 10 km

Fortin Natalie Jonquière 10 km

Guay Marie-Ève Roberval 10 km

Guay Julie Chicoutimi 10 km

Lemieux Jean Saint-Bruno 10 km

Munger Nathalie Alma 10 km

Munger Suzanne Ascension 10 km

Ouellette Marc-André Saint-Henri-de-Taillon 10 km

Plourde Gilles Chicoutimi 10 km

Quiévre Grégoire Saguenay 10 km

Ricard Martin Saguenay 10 km

Simard David Montreal 10 km

Tremblay Josée Chicoutimi 10 km



19 participants

Belley Elliot Jonquière 3 km

Bonneau Mila Saint-Félicien 3 km

Desgagné Alexandre Dolbeau-Mistassini 3 km

Mergeay Florence Jonquière 3 km



4 participants

Baillargeon Bouchard Geneviève Quebec 5 km

Bédard Alain Jonquière 5 km

Bélanger Jean-Pascal Dolbeau-Mistassini 5 km

Bonneau Luc A. Saint-Prime 5 km

Bonneau Marc-André Roberval 5 km

Bouchard Benoit St-Honoré-De-Chicoutimi 5 km

Bouchard Serge Chicoutimi 5 km

Cloutier Jean-Sebastien Quebec 5 km

Desgagné Alain Roberval 5 km

Desmeules Jimmy Alma 5 km

Doyle Barbara Alma 5 km

Dubois Martin Saint-Fulgence 5 km

Duchesneau Saskia Dolbeau-Mistassini 5 km

Fleury Karine Alma 5 km

Fortin Michel Chicoutimi 5 km

Gagnon Sylvie Chicoutimi 5 km

Gauvin Raphaëlle Québec 5 km

Girard Hélène Kamloops 5 km

Girard Pier-Luc Québec 5 km

Gobeil David St-Sulpice 5 km

Gobeil Tristan St-Sulpice 5 km

Goulet Véronique Dolbeau-Mistassini 5 km

Guay Alicia Saint-Félicien 5 km

Imbeault Raymond Chicoutimi 5 km

Lavoie Carl Jonquière 5 km

Lebel Marie-Ève Saint-Henri-de-Taillon 5 km

Lebrun Sophie Saint-Félicien 5 km

Lemieux Martin Hébertville-Station 5 km

M. Bouchard Laurence Alma 5 km

Munger David Roberval 5 km

Robert Michel Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc 5 km

Rogers Mark Shipshaw 5 km

Savard Sylvie Shipshaw 5 km

Savard Raphaël Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix 5 km

Simard Isabelle Chicoutimi 5 km

Taillon Serge Roberval 5 km

Tremblay Marie-Lise Dolbeau-Mistassini 5 km

Tremblay Normand Chicoutimi 5 km

Tremblay Dominique Alma 5 km

Tremblay Sonia Jonquière 5 km

Tremblay Denis Alma 5 km

Villeneuve Céline Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc 5 km



42 participants

Baillargeon Bouchard Geneviève Quebec Dossard permanent

Bouchard Benoit St-Honoré-De-Chicoutimi Dossard permanent

Bouchard Jessie St-Honoré-De-Chicoutimi Dossard permanent

Cloutier Juliette Quebec Dossard permanent

Cloutier Jean-Sebastien Quebec Dossard permanent

Cloutier Marion Quebec Dossard permanent

Dallaire Catherine Saguenay Dossard permanent

Desgagne Benjamin Dolbeau-Mistassini Dossard permanent

Gagnon Sylvie Chicoutimi Dossard permanent

Gauvin Raphaëlle Québec Dossard permanent

Girard Hélène Kamloops Dossard permanent

Gobeil Tristan St-Sulpice Dossard permanent

Gobeil David St-Sulpice Dossard permanent

Quiévre Grégoire Saguenay Dossard permanent

Ricard Martin Saguenay Dossard permanent

Simard David Montreal Dossard permanent



16 participants