Site


1-Liste de participants – St-Bruno

Nom Prénom Ville Épreuve

Duchesne Joffrey Shipshaw 1 km

Savard Raphaël Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix 1 km

Simard Justin Jonquière 1 km



3 participants

Asselin Mathieu Saint-Nazaire 10 km

Bergeron Carl Chicoutimi 10 km

Bolduc Nadia Chicoutimi 10 km

Bouchard Gilles Dolbeau-Mistassini 10 km

Brassard Marie-Claude Jonquière 10 km

Chiasson Michel Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc 10 km

Côté Pascal Jonquière 10 km

Coté Nicolas Alma 10 km

Coudé Pascal Chicoutimi-Nord 10 km

Coulombe Louis Chicoutimi 10 km

Drapeau Roch Saint-Félicien 10 km

Dubois Martin Saint-Fulgence 10 km

Dubois Stéphane Jonquière 10 km

Duchesne Cathie Shipshaw 10 km

Dumaresq Pascal Jonquière 10 km

Fortin Natalie Jonquière 10 km

Gagné Marie-Christine Saint-Fulgence 10 km

Gagné Serge Larouche 10 km

Gagné Jean-Claude Alma 10 km

Gagnon Éric Chicoutimi 10 km

Gauthier Steve Jonquiere 10 km

Gilbert Claude Alma 10 km

Gilbert Hugo Chicoutimi 10 km

Girard Lyne Jonquière 10 km

Girard Bernadette Mashteuiatsh 10 km

Gobeil Dany Jonquière 10 km

Gobeil Dany Saint-Gédéon 10 km

Hudon Philippe Alma 10 km

Labonté Claude Jonquière 10 km

Lamonde Alexandre La Baie 10 km

Landry Vincent Alma 10 km

Landry Sylvain Alma 10 km

Larouche Alexandre Dolbeau-Mistassini 10 km

Mathieu Bernard Jonquière 10 km

Néron Sylvain Saint-Félicien 10 km

Normandin Jean-Marc Jonquière 10 km

Pedneault Maxim Alma 10 km

Perreault Charles Albanel 10 km

Perron Étienne Jonquière 10 km

Plourde Marc-Antoine Chicoutimi 10 km

Pronovost Dary Dolbeau-Mistassini 10 km

Savard Marco Chicoutimi 10 km

Savard David Jonquière 10 km

Simard Hugo Jonquière 10 km

Ste-Marie André Alma 10 km

Thibeault Sylvain Chicoutimi 10 km

Tremblay Nadya Dolbeau-Mistassini 10 km

Tremblay Sonia Jonquière 10 km



48 participants

Larouche Mika Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc 3 km

Pronovost Joey Dolbeau-Mistassini 3 km

Pronovost Joey Dolbeau-Mistassini 3 km



3 participants

Belisle Anne-Marie St-Prime 5 km

Bergeron Justine Chicoutimi 5 km

Bergeron Alice Chicoutimi 5 km

Bouchard# Michele Québec 5 km

Boudreault Alexandre Chicoutimi 5 km

Brassard Chantale Jonquière 5 km

Chouinard Jean-Pierre Jonquière 5 km

Côté Sonia Laterrière 5 km

Côté Sonia Laterrière 5 km

Dallaire Bianka Jonquière 5 km

Duperré Alain Chicoutimi 5 km

Fortin Michel Chicoutimi 5 km

Gagnon Sylvie Chicoutimi 5 km

Gauthier Julie Shipshaw 5 km

Gravel Gino Roberval 5 km

Gravel Carl Laterrière 5 km

Gravel Gérard Jonquière 5 km

Guay Sébastien Chicoutimi 5 km

Guay Alicia Saint-Félicien 5 km

Jardines Herrera Raul Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix 5 km

Lapointe Jordan Alma 5 km

Larouche Tomy Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc 5 km

Lavoie Carl Jonquière 5 km

Lebrun Sophie Saint-Félicien 5 km

Lemay Steeve Alma 5 km

Lemay Normand Roberval 5 km

Lemieux Martin Hébertville-Station 5 km

Marquis Nicolas Jonquière 5 km

McCall Peggy Lac-Kénogami 5 km

Merette Florence Chicoutimi 5 km

Paradis Joëlle Normandin 5 km

Paris Patrice Lac Kénogami 5 km

Patrice Sasseville Jonquière 5 km

Perron Christian Jonquière 5 km

Robert Jasmin Saint-Prime 5 km

Rogers William Shipshaw 5 km

Rondeau Michel Jonquière 5 km

Savard Sylvie Shipshaw 5 km

Savard Pierre-Olivier Jonquière 5 km

Savard Steeve Laterrière 5 km

Ste-Marie Pierre Saint-Bruno 5 km

Tremblay Pierre Alma 5 km

Tremblay Robert Saint-Nazaire 5 km

Tremblay Luc Lac-Kénogami 5 km

Vallée Jonathan Chicoutimi 5 km



45 participants