Site


Équipes

Liste des équipes au challenge entreprise

Nom Prénom Équipe Épreuve

Beaulieu Eric Dépanneur J.e.m. 10 km Course

Belley Bernard Dépanneur J.e.m. 5 km Course

Chiasson Dominic Dépanneur J.e.m. 5 km Course

Côté Charles Dépanneur J.e.m. 5 km Course

Girard Mathieu Dépanneur J.e.m. 5 km Course

Maltais Frédérique Dépanneur J.e.m. 5 km Course



6 participants

Desmeules Ruth Imagem 10 km Course

Duchesne Florian Imagem 10 km Course

Gagnon Jacques Imagem 10 km Course

Gauthier Myriam Imagem 5 km Marche

Gobeil Jessyca Imagem 5 km Marche

Lafontant Marc-Eddy Imagem 5 km Course



6 participants

Gagnon Josiane Les Dragonnes 10 km Course

Gauthier Alexandrine Les Dragonnes 10 km Course

Guay Julie Les Dragonnes 10 km Course

Nolin Andréanne Les Dragonnes 10 km Course

Simard Mélanie Les Dragonnes 10 km Course

Tremblay Martine Les Dragonnes 10 km Course



6 participants

Houde Chantale Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #1 5 km Marche

Larouche Catherine Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #1 10 km Course

Montpetit Hélène Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #1 10 km Course

Ouellet Valérie Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #1 10 km Course

Pitre Janick Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #1 5 km Marche

Sasseville Jean-François Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #1 10 km Course



6 participants

Caron Elisabeth Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #2 5 km Course

Gauthier Sylvie-Anne Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #2 5 km Marche

Girard Émilie Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #2 5 km Marche

O'hearn Victoria Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #2 5 km Marche

Séguin Louise Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #2 5 km Marche

Veillette Frédéric Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit #2 5 km Marche



6 participants

Bgazaï Marcelin Société De Transport Du Saguenay 5 km Course

Boivin Stéphanie Société De Transport Du Saguenay 5 km Marche

Bouchard Malorie Société De Transport Du Saguenay 5 km Course

Lalancette Nancy Société De Transport Du Saguenay 5 km Marche

Larouche Pascal Société De Transport Du Saguenay 10 km Course

Lavoie Sébastien Société De Transport Du Saguenay 5 km Course

Plourde Frédéric Société De Transport Du Saguenay 5 km Course

Simard Jean-Luc Société De Transport Du Saguenay 10 km Course



8 participants

Doré Émilie Staca 5 km Course

Fortin Maryline Staca 5 km Course

Gallant Jean Staca 5 km Course

Morin-Doré Yaëlle-Marion Staca 5 km Course

Parr Marie-Anne Staca 5 km Course

Tremblay Hugo Staca 5 km Course



6 participants

Bouchard Stéphanie Team Pro-Sag 5 km Course

Boudreault Claude Team Pro-Sag 5 km Course

Coulombe Maxime Team Pro-Sag 5 km Course

Girard Joel Team Pro-Sag 5 km Course

Hewitt Derek Team Pro-Sag 5 km Course

Leblanc Sandra Team Pro-Sag 5 km Course



6 participants

Bédard Julie Vidéotron 5 km Marche

Bouchard Nycol Vidéotron 10 km Course

Boussoufa Mahfoud Vidéotron 10 km Course

Girard Josée Vidéotron 10 km Course

Gobeil Marlène Vidéotron 10 km Course

Lacas Louis-Philippe Vidéotron 10 km Course

Larouche Marie-Eve Vidéotron 10 km Course

Ruest Marcelle Vidéotron 5 km Marche

Ruest Muriel Vidéotron 10 km Course

Simard Manon Vidéotron 10 km Course

Tremblay Benoit Vidéotron 10 km Course

Vézina Josée Vidéotron 10 km Course



12 participants

Pin It on Pinterest