Liste des équipes au challenge entreprise
Nom Prénom Équipe Épreuve
Belair Nicolas 10 Is 2 Times 5 10 km Course
Charruau Natan 10 Is 2 Times 5 10 km Course
Lamothe Nicholas 10 Is 2 Times 5 10 km Course
Leblond Marie-Elizabeth 10 Is 2 Times 5 10 km Course
Veilleux-Larouche Alexandre 10 Is 2 Times 5 10 km Course
5 participants
Côté Isabelle A.p.d.p.h 5 km Marche
Cote Karina A.p.d.p.h 5 km Marche
Ouellet Mélanie A.p.d.p.h 5 km Marche
3 participants
Bouchard-Trottier Mélissa Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 10 km Course
Dion-Marquis Jeanne Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Course
Dion-Marquis Hubert Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Course
Fradette Virginie Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Course
Gagnon Charles Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 1 km
Gaudreault Gaétan Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Marche
Leroux Claudie Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Course
Marquis Marie-Claude Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Course
Pichette Camille Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 1 km
Pichette Mélodie Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 1 km
Pichette Francis Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 10 km Course
Pichette Élia Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Course
Potvin Sara-Eve Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 1 km
Potvin Maxim Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 1 km
Rodrigue Verhelst Ariane Ambassadeur Gaétan Gaudreault 5 km Course
15 participants
Bouchard Josette Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Bouchard-Otis Vincent Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Carrier Denyse Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Girard Lisette Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Harvey Michèle Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Hébert Carole Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Jean Sylvie Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Nicole Bouchard Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Otis Jean-Claude Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Simarb Daniel Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Sirois Mariejosée Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Tremblay Roxanne Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
Tremblay Dominic Ambassadeur Gérald Tremblay 5 km Marche
13 participants
Allard Jeannot Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Arseneault Sandra Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Asselin François Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Asselin Martin Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Barette Thomas Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 10 km Course
Barette Thomas Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 10 km Course
Cauchon Denis Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Course
Claveau Éric Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Cormier Sylvain Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Corneau Michel Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Côté Sylvain Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Côte Jean-Pierre Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Demers Nancy Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Doré Dominic Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Fortin Carol Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Course
Gaudreault Claudia Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 10 km Course
Gaudreault Andre Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Girard André Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Larouche Alain Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Course
Masse Sylvie Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Ouellet Dany Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
Pedneault Catherine Ambassadeur Michel Corneau 5 km Marche
22 participants
Auger Ophélie Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Boissonneault Isabelle Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Boivin Félix Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Brassard Marielle Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Course
Brassard Marielle Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Course
Brochu Antoine Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Cardinal Laurie Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Course
Côté Vanessa Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Fecteau Marie-Michelle Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Fillion Justine Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Forget Marc-Antoine Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Forgues Geneviève Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Gagnon William Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Gilbert Maxim Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Girard Dany Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Girard Raphael Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Girard Pier-Yves Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Houde Laurie-Anne Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Lachance Catherine Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Maltais Pierre-Antoine Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Marchand Joanie Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Martel Céline Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Marche
Mcgrath Kathleen Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Course
Parent Yanick Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Plante Emmy Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Course
Plourde Raphael Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Potvin David Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Marche
Potvin Hugo Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Marche
Potvin Victoria Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Marche
Reid Jean-Philippe Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Reid Samuel Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Savard Lisa Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Course
Savard Claudia Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Course
Simard Régis Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Simard Marie-Pier Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Marche
Simard Éric Ambassadeur Régis Simard 5 km Marche
Thibeault Mathieu Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Tremblay Etienne Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
Trudeau Stéphanie Ambassadeur Régis Simard 10 km Course
39 participants
Boivin Nellie Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 1 km
Bouchard Sébastien Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 10 km Course
Coté Marie-Eve Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Véronique Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 5 km Course
Gilbert Marilyn Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 5 km Course
Gonthier Meggie Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 5 km Course
Lavoie Juliette Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 1 km
Lavoie Michael Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 5 km Course
Lavoie Olivia Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 1 km
Pelletier Elisa Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 5 km Course
Perron Étienne Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 1 km
Perron Sacha Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 1 km
Perron Maxym Ambassadrice Marilyn Gilbert 1 km
13 participants
Asselin Christine Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Beaudoin Marek Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Blackburn Veronique Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Bouchard Sophia Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Boucher Marianne Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Boudreault Laura-Jessica Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Boutin Alexandre Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Chayer Pascale Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Cloutier Rachel Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Collard Stéphanie Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Compartino Léa Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Couture Mario Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
De Rome Florence Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
De Visch Melannye@Live.ca Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Delisle Martin Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Ferland Simon Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Ferland Anne Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Ferland Damien Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Fleury Maé Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Fleury Lilou Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Fleury Simon Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Fortin Roberto Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Fortin Marie-Michelle Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Gauthier Alexandre Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Gauthier Yves Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Girard Kristine Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Girard Jessika Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Girard Stéphanie Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Gobeil Jean-Michel Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Joly Isabelle Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Lamy Isabelle Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Lapierre Denis Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Leblanc De Champlain Jessica Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Lemieux Audrey Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Lemieux Gérald Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Maltais Leanne Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Moffet Marilène Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Pilote Melissa Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Potvin Marie-Michèle Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
St-Gelais Arianne Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Tardif Dominique Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Tremblay Marie-Eve Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Tremblay Marie-Josee Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Tremblay Sara Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Tremblay Dominique Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Marche
Tremblay Camil Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 10 km Course
Tremblay Sonia Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
Vincent Josée Ambassadrice Véronique Blackburn 5 km Course
48 participants
Gosselin Lucie Axiome Cpa 5 km Course
Hardy Camille Axiome Cpa 5 km Course
Laforest Jessica Axiome Cpa 5 km Course
Vézina Benjamin Axiome Cpa 5 km Course
4 participants
Bouchard Robert Bpdl 10 km Course
Deschênes Émile Bpdl 10 km Course
Gagnon Girard Samuel Bpdl 10 km Course
Hudon Jonathan Bpdl 10 km Course
Jean Shany Bpdl 10 km Course
Larouche Robin Bpdl 10 km Course
Suess Bouchard Stéfany Bpdl 5 km Course
Tremblay Valérie Bpdl 10 km Course
Tremblay Antoine Bpdl 5 km Course
Tropea Thomas Bpdl 10 km Course
10 participants
Boivin Karine C F G A Rives-Du-Saguenay 10 km Course
Boivin Laurie-Anne C F G A Rives-Du-Saguenay 10 km Course
Fortin Rébéka C F G A Rives-Du-Saguenay 5 km Marche
3 participants
Barthes Céline Caisse Desjardins De Chicoutimi 5 km Marche
Bernier Cathy Caisse Desjardins De Chicoutimi 5 km Marche
Boily Erika Caisse Desjardins De Chicoutimi 5 km Marche
Hudon Isabelle Caisse Desjardins De Chicoutimi 5 km Marche
4 participants
Bergeron Claude Centre Multi-Forme D'Arvida 5 km Marche
Drolet Pauline Centre Multi-Forme D'Arvida 5 km Marche
Lévesque Ginette Centre Multi-Forme D'Arvida 5 km Marche
Otis Yvon Centre Multi-Forme D'Arvida 5 km Marche
Pannunzio Hilda Centre Multi-Forme D'Arvida 5 km Marche
Rioux Chantal Centre Multi-Forme D'Arvida 5 km Marche
Tremblay Guy Centre Multi-Forme D'Arvida 5 km Marche
7 participants
Gelinas Elyann Cfga Des Rives-Du-Saguenay 1 km
Vaillancourt Sabrina Cfga Des Rives-Du-Saguenay 5 km Course
2 participants
Desjardins Guillaume Clinique De Physiothérapie Du Saguenay 10 km Course
Dufour Jennifer Clinique De Physiothérapie Du Saguenay 5 km Course
Gauthier Levesque Elisabeth Clinique De Physiothérapie Du Saguenay 5 km Course
St-Pierre Catherine Clinique De Physiothérapie Du Saguenay 5 km Course
Trépanier Suzie Clinique De Physiothérapie Du Saguenay 5 km Course
5 participants
Giguère Diane Cœurs Enjouées 5 km Marche
Giguère Lucie Cœurs Enjouées 5 km Marche
Sorensen Michel Cœurs Enjouées 5 km Marche
3 participants
Bolduc Valérie Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Marche
Delisle Ève Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Marche
Fortin Jean-Francois Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Course
Gagné Marie-France Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Course
Labeaume Vanessa Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Course
Martel Frédérique Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Marche
Matte Jessica Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Marche
Messier Caroline Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Marche
Potvin Julie Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Marche
Simard Cynthia Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Marche
Veilleux Kim Dentistes Au Carré 5 km Course
11 participants
Bergeron-Gauthier David Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Course
Bouchard Olivier Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Course
Corneau Emie Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Course
Dionne-Taché Rebecca Desjardins Entreprise 10 km Course
Gagné Marie-France Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Marche
Grenon Melanie Desjardins Entreprise 10 km Course
Maltais Sebastien Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Course
Mergeay Sebastien Desjardins Entreprise 10 km Course
Savard Carl Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Course
St-Gelais Marilou Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Course
St-Martin Stephane Desjardins Entreprise 5 km Course
Villeneuve Marc Desjardins Entreprise 10 km Course
12 participants
Bouchard Sarah-Jane Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Brisson Nadine Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Desgagné Phil Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Dumaresq Jessica Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Gagné Valérie Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Gagnon Alice Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Gagnon Isabelle Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Gauthier Amélie Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Girard Charlie-Ann Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Harvey Caroline Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Harvey Chantale Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Larocque Geneviève Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Malenfant Kathleen Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Ouellet Mireille Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Proulx-Vallières Florence Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Rivard Marie-Eve Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
St-Pierre Guillaume Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Thibeault Laurie Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
Tremblay Réjeanne Diffusion Saguenay 5 km Marche
19 participants
Beauchesne Marie-Anne Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 5 km Course
Borduas Marie-Hélène Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 5 km Marche
Bourgeois Sébastien Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 10 km Course
Brassard Luc Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 10 km Course
Cayouette Marc-Henri Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 5 km Marche
Chouinard Julie Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 10 km Course
Girard Laurence Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 10 km Course
Laberge Pascale Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 10 km Course
Mc Nicoll Hélène Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 10 km Course
Nault Guillaume Dsa Dumais Service Auxiliaire 5 km Marche
10 participants
Coté Stephan Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Desrochers Martin Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Diby Eric Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Doucet Alexandra Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Fortin Andrée-Ann Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Fortin Stephane Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Fortin Frederick Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Gagnon Serge Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Lafrance Stephanie Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Lapointe Serge Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Launiere Maxime Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Lemelin Paul Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Menard Cedrik Epiq Mecfor 10 km Course
Morin Clara Epiq Mecfor 10 km Course
Naud Richard Epiq Mecfor 10 km Course
Pelletier David Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Potvin Gilles Epiq Mecfor 10 km Course
Privé Caroline Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Riverain Catherine Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Ruelland Frederick Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Savard Adam Epiq Mecfor 10 km Course
Simard Pascal Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Simard-Boulianne Renaud Epiq Mecfor 10 km Course
Tremblay Sandra Epiq Mecfor 5 km Marche
Tremblay Luc Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
Tremblay Eric Epiq Mecfor 5 km Course
26 participants
Beauchemin Josée Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Bélanger Jacques Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Bergeron Denis Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Boissonneault Sylvie Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Boissonneault Sylvie Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Boissonneault Francoise Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Claveau Mario Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Claveau Jocelyn Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Coté Anne-Sophie Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Dallaire Sonia Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Gagné Manon Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Girard Pauline Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Gravel Martin Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Lessard Christine Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Maurais Richard Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Maurais Mariko Equipe Les As De Cœur 10 km Course
Pedneault Sylvie Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Savard Roger Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Savard Philippe Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Sévigny Serge Equipe Les As De Cœur 10 km Course
Tremblay Ruth Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Tremblay Camille Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Tremblay Gaetan Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
Tremblay Annie Equipe Les As De Cœur 5 km Marche
24 participants
Belley Lise Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Bindley Daniel Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Boivin Marie-Ève Équipe Marc Bouchard 10 km Course
Bouchard Marc Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Brassard-Aubin André Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Forget Stephane Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Garant Vanessa Équipe Marc Bouchard 10 km Course
Gaudreault Serge Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Josée Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Girard Paul Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Jean Mireille Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Ménard Éric Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Potvin Michel Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Potvin Sylvie Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Sénéchal Marc Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Tremblay Michel Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Tremblay Suzanne Équipe Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
17 participants
Barrionuevo Romy Esgm 5 km Course
Bergeron Ève Esgm 5 km Course
Boishardy Timéo Esgm 10 km Course
Claveau Alison Esgm 5 km Course
Debeaupte Gabin Esgm 10 km Course
Doucet Olivier Esgm 10 km Course
Dufour Pierre-Marc Esgm 5 km Course
Gagné-Bouchard Lauralie Esgm 10 km Course
Julien Gabriel Esgm 10 km Course
Parent Liana Esgm 10 km Course
Tremblay Coralie Esgm 5 km Course
11 participants
Bergeron Carole Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Bérubé Annick Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Boudreault Julie Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Boulianne Maryse Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 10 km Course
Chamberland Ginny Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Chayer Karoline Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Course
Duchesne Cindy Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Gagné Jade Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Gagné Anaïs Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Gagné Joelle Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Gauthier Véronique Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Girard Melissa Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Girard Annick Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Godfroy Melodie Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Grenon Marilou Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Lafont Christine Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 10 km Course
Laforest Mary-Maxim Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 10 km Course
Lapierre David Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Course
Larouche Andre Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Course
Lavoie Isabelle Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Mongrain Annie Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Morin Lysanne Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Course
Potvin Sylvain Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Savard Lise-Anne Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Course
Therriault Marie-Josée Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Tremblay Eric Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Viel Isabelle-Anne Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Course
Villeneuve Odette Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
Villeneuve Nathalie Familiprix Lapierre Et Tremblay 5 km Marche
29 participants
Boutin Catherine Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Coté Nathalie Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Fillion Hélène Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Gagnon Virginie Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Girard Liliane Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Lapointe-Tremblay Mélina Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Lévesque Michèle Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Tremblay Olivia Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Tremblay Alexandre Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Tremblay Maxime Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Verreault Régis Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
Verreault John Patrick Familiprix St Honore 5 km Marche
12 participants
Bouchard Tremblay Pierre-Luc Flordeco 5 km Course
Dufour Lachance Maxime Flordeco 5 km Course
Gagné Maxym Flordeco 5 km Course
Gobeil Melanie Flordeco 5 km Course
Lévesque Tristan Flordeco 5 km Course
Simard Loïc Flordeco 5 km Course
Simard Matis Flordeco 5 km Course
Sokol Bogdan Flordeco 5 km Course
8 participants
Abbou Abdelhak Global Md 10 km Course
Angers Roxanne Global Md 5 km Marche
Beaupré Karolane Global Md 5 km Marche
Beauseigle Martin Global Md 10 km Course
Bolduc David Global Md 10 km Course
Bombardier Martine Global Md 5 km Marche
Bouchard Jessyca Global Md 5 km Course
Bouchard Carole Global Md 5 km Marche
Boudreault Claudia Global Md 10 km Course
Boudreault Carl Global Md 5 km Marche
Coallier Charles-Edouard Global Md 10 km Course
Cote Marie-Claude Global Md 5 km Course
Côté Guylaine Global Md 5 km Marche
Coudé Pierre-Olivier Global Md 5 km Course
Coudé Jean-Francois Global Md 10 km Course
Coudé Janique Global Md 5 km Marche
Coudé Thomas Global Md 5 km Course
Daneault Dominique Global Md 5 km Marche
Desbiens Éliam Global Md 1 km
Desbiens Léa-Kim Global Md 1 km
Desbiens Sylvain Global Md 5 km Marche
Dionne Christopher Global Md 10 km Course
Dorval Olivier Global Md 10 km Course
Dorval Bruno Global Md 5 km Marche
Dorval Patricia Global Md 10 km Course
Dufour Véronique Global Md 10 km Course
Fleury Hélène Global Md 5 km Marche
Fortier Sebastien Global Md 5 km Marche
Fortin Claudia Global Md 5 km Course
Fortin Ginette Global Md 5 km Marche
Fradette Valérie Global Md 5 km Course
Gagné Maxence Global Md 10 km Course
Gagné Jérémie Global Md 5 km Course
Gagnon Danyele Global Md 10 km Course
Gagnon Frédéric Global Md 10 km Course
Gagnon Bouchard Alexandre Global Md 5 km Course
Gariépy Marie-Ève Global Md 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Caroline Global Md 10 km Course
Gaudreault Marc Global Md 5 km Marche
Gauthier Mathieu Global Md 10 km Course
Girard Damien Global Md 5 km Marche
Girard Annie Global Md 5 km Marche
Gobeil Louis Global Md 1 km
Gobeil Dérek Global Md 5 km Course
Grant Jane Global Md 5 km Marche
Hamel Vincent Global Md 5 km Course
Jean Chantale Global Md 5 km Marche
Jobin Caroline Global Md 5 km Course
Lalancette Anthony Global Md 1 km
Lalancette Mélyann Global Md 1 km
Landry Jessica Global Md 5 km Course
Laperriere Noemie Global Md 10 km Course
Laperriere Yves Global Md 5 km Marche
Lapierre Gina Global Md 5 km Marche
Lapointe Chantal Global Md 5 km Course
Larouche Kathy Global Md 5 km Marche
Lessard Laurie Global Md 5 km Marche
Magny-Veillette Odélie Global Md 5 km Marche
Maltais Fanny Global Md 5 km Marche
Maltais Antoine Global Md 1 km
Maltais Alex Global Md 5 km Course
Maltais Mila Global Md 1 km
Maltais Danny Global Md 10 km Course
Martel Pierre Global Md 5 km Marche
Martel Jérémy Global Md 10 km Course
Miousse Jessica Global Md 5 km Course
Morin Julie Global Md 5 km Marche
Nepton Benjamin Global Md 5 km Course
Néron Nathalie Global Md 10 km Course
Perron Mélanie Global Md 5 km Marche
Privé Natacha Global Md 5 km Marche
Privé Gervais Global Md 5 km Marche
Ratté Elise Global Md 5 km Course
Rioux Alphonsine Global Md 5 km Marche
Savard Romane Global Md 1 km
Savard Malik Global Md 1 km
Savard Nicolas Global Md 10 km Course
Simard Benjamin Global Md 5 km Course
Simard Emmanuel Global Md 5 km Course
St-Amand Julie Global Md 5 km Course
St-Amand Amélie Global Md 5 km Course
St-Denis Yannick Global Md 5 km Course
St-Denis Marylou Global Md 5 km Marche
St-Gelais Martin Global Md 5 km Course
Taillon Ariane Global Md 10 km Course
Thibeault Guillaume Global Md 5 km Course
Thibeault Éllie-Anne Global Md 5 km Course
Tremblay Lyne Global Md 5 km Marche
Tremblay Marc-Olivier Global Md 5 km Marche
Tremblay Liza Global Md 10 km Course
Tremblay Arthur Global Md 1 km
Tremblay Léanne Global Md 1 km
Trépanier Arnaud Global Md 1 km
Trépanier Laurence Global Md 1 km
Trépanier Marjolaine Global Md 5 km Marche
Trépanier Donald Global Md 5 km Marche
Trépanier Clara Global Md 1 km
Trépanier Jean-Benoit Global Md 10 km Course
Trépanier Sarah-Ève Global Md 5 km Course
Truchon Pierre Global Md 5 km Marche
Truchon Émilie Global Md 5 km Course
Vaillancourt Lucie Global Md 5 km Marche
Villeneuve Dorval Marc-Antoine Global Md 5 km Marche
Villeneuve Dorval Sophie Global Md 5 km Marche
104 participants
Adam Cédric Hôpital De La Baie 10 km Course
Bergeron Ariane Hôpital De La Baie 5 km Course
Côté Lily Hôpital De La Baie 5 km Marche
Rannou Pierre-Luc Hôpital De La Baie 10 km Course
Tremblay Élody Hôpital De La Baie 5 km Marche
5 participants
Gagnon Pichette Steven Inter-Projet Construction 10 km Course
Nadeau Tremblay Keven Inter-Projet Construction 10 km Course
Rochefort Anne-Josée Inter-Projet Construction 10 km Course
3 participants
Corneau Enrick Interphysio 5 km Course
Dufour Marie-Anne Interphysio 10 km Course
Tremblay Pascale Interphysio 5 km Course
3 participants
Lapierre Audrey Ips02 5 km Marche
1 participants
Gilbert Jessica Jean Coutu 174 10 km Course
1 participants
Gallant Juliette Jean Coutu 174 5 km Course
Gilbert Patrick Jean Coutu 174 10 km Course
Ouellet Lili Mei Jean Coutu 174 5 km Course
3 participants
Beaulac Michaël La Web Shop 10 km Course
Deschênes Joannie La Web Shop 5 km Course
Ferland Keyven La Web Shop 10 km Course
Proulx-Bergeron Gabriel La Web Shop 5 km Course
4 participants
Beaulieu Lecomte Jessica Le Perchoir 5 km Course
Fortin Dominic Le Perchoir 10 km Course
Marcil Marie-Audrey Le Perchoir 5 km Marche
Marcotte Liam Le Perchoir 5 km Course
Marcotte Michael Le Perchoir 10 km Course
Paquette-Perreault Iris Le Perchoir 5 km Marche
Sabourin Ella Le Perchoir 5 km Marche
Sabourin Antoine Le Perchoir 5 km Marche
8 participants
Dufour Arnaud Les Mclean 1 km
Dufour Hugo Les Mclean 1 km
Mclean Melanie Les Mclean 5 km Course
Mclean Simon Les Mclean 5 km Course
4 participants
Dumais Jacob Les Momons 5 km Marche
Émond Suzanne Les Momons 5 km Marche
Émond Andréanne Les Momons 5 km Course
Fillion Pascal Les Momons 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Yannick Les Momons 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Olivier Les Momons 5 km Marche
Roy-Simard Mélanie Les Momons 5 km Course
Turgeon Annick Les Momons 5 km Marche
8 participants
Lemieux Jimmy Les Rikishis 5 km Course
Ouellet Kevin Les Rikishis 5 km Course
2 participants
Gauthier Myriam Les T.e.s 10 km Course
Simard Megan Les T.e.s 10 km Course
2 participants
Boily Laurence Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Boily Jeanne Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Boily Luc Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Bouchard Andréanne Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
Fournier Annie Marc Bouchard 5 km Marche
5 participants
Blackburn Jean-Stéphane Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Blackburn Nolan Mes & Staca 1 km
Blackburn Alexandre Mes & Staca 10 km Course
Blackburn Rosally Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Desmeules Jonathan Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Doré Émilie Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Duval Christopher Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Gilbert-Doré Sofia Mes & Staca 1 km
Gilbert-Doré Victor Mes & Staca 1 km
Hudon Véronique Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Lalancette Horace Mes & Staca 1 km
Lalancette Freyja Mes & Staca 1 km
Manegabe Malia Mes & Staca 1 km
Manegabe Rafaëlle Mes & Staca 1 km
Manegabe Maeva Mes & Staca 1 km
Mercier Charles Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Mercier Keven Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Michaud Laurie Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Morin Doré Mally-Tamara Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Morin Doré Yaëlle Marion Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Nguiffo Nde Nelson Mes & Staca 10 km Course
Riopel Marie-Hélène Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Rioux Kim Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Roy Pierre-Alexandre Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Roy Alexis Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Roy Adam Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Roy Arlo Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Simard Sarah Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
Skeene Roxane Mes & Staca 5 km Marche
29 participants
Belisle Anne-Marie Mnp 5 km Course
Dufresne Andréeanne Mnp 5 km Course
Gagné Jonathan Mnp 5 km Course
Gaudreault Claudia Mnp 5 km Course
Gravel Alexandre Mnp 10 km Course
Hébert Laurianne Mnp 5 km Course
Hudon André Mnp 5 km Course
Jean Alexandra Mnp 5 km Course
Lapointe Patricia Mnp 5 km Course
Maltais Ann Julie Mnp 5 km Course
Noël Erika Mnp 5 km Course
Plourde Sarah-Fay Mnp 10 km Course
12 participants
Gangon Kate Mnp 2 5 km Marche
Gauthier Audrey Mnp 2 5 km Marche
Larouche Michel Mnp 2 10 km Course
Morissette Jennifer Mnp 2 5 km Marche
Thériault Jean-Philippe Mnp 2 10 km Course
5 participants
Boily Jérome Niobec 10 km Course
Boily-Girard Raphael Niobec 10 km Course
Bolduc Claudia Niobec 5 km Course
Dallaire Gino Niobec 10 km Course
Marcotte Francois Niobec 10 km Course
Quiriault Jessica Niobec 10 km Course
Tanguay Stéphane Niobec 10 km Course
Tremblay Mélanie Niobec 10 km Course
Tremblay Yannick Niobec 10 km Course
9 participants
Aubin Hélène Olympe 5 km Marche
Audet Mathilde Olympe 1 km
Audet William Olympe 10 km Course
Audet Florence Olympe 1 km
Audet Pierre Olympe 5 km Marche
Bilodeau Antoine Olympe 10 km Course
Bonneau Nicolas Olympe 5 km Course
Bourbonnais Mélanie Olympe 5 km Course
Ferland Sophia Olympe 1 km
Fradette Virginie Olympe 10 km Course
Gauthier Laurence Olympe 1 km
Gendron Audrey Olympe 5 km Course
Jean Aurélie Olympe 5 km Course
Juneau Karl Olympe 10 km Course
Laberge Cindy Olympe 5 km Course
Lapointe Denis Olympe 10 km Course
Lavoie Jean-Félix Olympe 5 km Course
Maltais Roxanne Olympe 1 km
Maltais Elyzabeth Olympe 5 km Course
Morin Élodie Olympe 1 km
Perron Partice Olympe 5 km Marche
Potvin-Gravel Florence Olympe 10 km Course
Tremblay Marie-Josée Olympe 5 km Course
23 participants
Belley Béatrice Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 10 km Course
Champagne Isabelle Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
Corneau Laurence Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 10 km Course
Couture Sonia Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
Fortin Sylvie Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
Fouques Baptiste Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 10 km Course
Gagné Diane Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
Gauthier Caroline Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
Laprise Nadia Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
Simard Sophie Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
Tremblay Claudia Pharmacie Couture Et Champagne 5 km Marche
11 participants
Barrette Gaetan Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
Claveau Emma Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Course
Deschênes Danye Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
Gravel Jean-David Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 10 km Course
Lapierre Amélie Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
Larouche Cathy Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
Pilote Jacky Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
Simard Ariane Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Course
Simard Kaven Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Course
St-Gelais Sylvie Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
Trottier Marie-Eve Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
Vachon Johanne Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Course
Verreault Marie-Christine Pharmacie Gauthier, Gravel Et Vachon 5 km Marche
13 participants
Andriamiraho Fy Onjaniaina Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Course
Caron Elisabeth Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Course
Comeau Nathalie Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Fitzmorris Richard Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Guimond Charles-Étienne Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Jetté Marie-Andrée Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Course
Lapierre Sophie Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Course
Larouche Laurie Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Course
Larouche Catherine Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Marcoux Marie-Hélène Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Montpetit Hélène Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Tremblay Alice Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Tremblay Jean-Pierre Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Tremblay Valérie Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Course
Tremblay Flavie Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Marche
Truchon Marie-Laurence Pharmacie Hélène Montpetit 5 km Course
16 participants
Gagné Melanie Pharmacie Lisa Gaudreault Et Suzie Desmarais 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Martine Pharmacie Lisa Gaudreault Et Suzie Desmarais 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Lisa Pharmacie Lisa Gaudreault Et Suzie Desmarais 5 km Marche
Lavoie Barbara Pharmacie Lisa Gaudreault Et Suzie Desmarais 5 km Marche
Lavoie Julie Pharmacie Lisa Gaudreault Et Suzie Desmarais 5 km Marche
5 participants
B-Gaudreault Maude Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 5 km Marche
Breton Marie-Pier Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 10 km Course
Gaudreault Sandra Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 10 km Course
Grenier-Naud Jérôme Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 5 km Marche
Houde Jérémi Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 5 km Course
Houde Nathalie Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 5 km Marche
Houde Amélie Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 5 km Course
Louineau Laury Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 5 km Course
Savard Richard Pharmacie L'Anse-St-Jean 5 km Course
9 participants
Bourdages Justine Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Course
Duchesneau-Bergeron Amy Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Marche
Dumesnil-Poulin Boris Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Course
Dunn Carolyne Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Course
Girard Valérie Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Marche
Harvey Vincent Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Marche
Hurtubise Philippe Prenez-En L’habitude! 10 km Course
Lavoie Alexandra Prenez-En L’habitude! 10 km Course
Murray Mélanie Prenez-En L’habitude! 10 km Course
Perron Nicolas Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Course
Santerre Mélissa Prenez-En L’habitude! 10 km Course
Savard Nancy Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Marche
Simard Charlie Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Course
Tremblay Keven Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Course
Tremblay Caroline Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Marche
Tremblay Chrystina Prenez-En L’habitude! 5 km Marche
Wallerich Maud Prenez-En L’habitude! 10 km Course
17 participants
Beaulieu Valérie Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Marche
Boudreault Claude Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Course
Corneau Trycia Pro-Sag Mécanique 10 km Course
Gagnon Vanessa Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Course
Girard Joël Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Course
Girard Lysanne Pro-Sag Mécanique 10 km Course
Girard Hélène Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Course
Girard Francis Pro-Sag Mécanique 10 km Course
Lapointe Yves Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Course
Lefèvre Alicia Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Marche
Lévesque Guillaume Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Marche
Lévesque Jean-Simon Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Marche
Simard Stéphane Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Course
Simard Pierre-Luc Pro-Sag Mécanique 5 km Course
14 participants
Guérin Marc-André Proco 10 km Course
Lamontagne Audrey Proco 10 km Course
Munger Charles Proco 10 km Course
Ouellet Philippe Proco 10 km Course
Pelletier Vincent Proco 10 km Course
Plourde Lydia Proco 10 km Course
6 participants
Allaire Danielle Promutuel 5 km Marche
Maltais Alexya Promutuel 5 km Marche
2 participants
Dufour Alexy Propulsa Innovations 10 km Course
Dumais Mathis Propulsa Innovations 5 km Course
Dumais Denis Propulsa Innovations 5 km Marche
Dumais Jean-Benoit Propulsa Innovations 5 km Course
Dumais Florence Propulsa Innovations 1 km
Gagnon Pierre-Luc Propulsa Innovations 5 km Course
Gagnon Ophélie Propulsa Innovations 1 km
Grenon Patrick Propulsa Innovations 10 km Course
Lépine Louise Propulsa Innovations 5 km Marche
Lévesque Jonathan Propulsa Innovations 5 km Course
Pednault Elisabeth Propulsa Innovations 10 km Course
Pednault Elisabeth Propulsa Innovations 10 km Course
Villeneuve Émilie Propulsa Innovations 5 km Course
13 participants
Côté Sabrina Recherche Clinique Ciusss-Slsj 5 km Marche
Dufour Mary-Denise Recherche Clinique Ciusss-Slsj 5 km Marche
Harvey Valérie Recherche Clinique Ciusss-Slsj 5 km Marche
Lepage Katryne Recherche Clinique Ciusss-Slsj 5 km Marche
Régis Marie-Andrée Recherche Clinique Ciusss-Slsj 5 km Marche
Tremblay Jessica Recherche Clinique Ciusss-Slsj 5 km Marche
6 participants
Allaire Jean-Sébastien S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Bouchard Francis S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Boulanger Laurie S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Chevrier-Pelletier Guillaume S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Coulombe Gabrielle S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Dechamplain Julie S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Deraspe Kim S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Fortier Jonathan S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Fortin Chantale S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Fradette Marie-Michèle S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Gauthier Audrey S.m. Saguenay 5 km Marche
Gilbert Marie-Ève S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Girard Marie-Christine S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Guay Julie S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Imbeault Jean-François S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Lajoie Philippe S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Larouche François S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Lavoie Cassandra S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Lavoie Nadia S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Maltais François S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Parent Emmanuelle S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Pelletier Michel S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Perron Alexandre S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Picard Brigitte S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Plourde Catherine S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Sauvageau Nadine S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Savard Thomas S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Simard David-Anthony S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Simard Marc S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
St-Arnault Nathalie S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
Tremblay Olivier S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Tremblay Martine S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Tremblay Carl A S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Tremblay Maxime S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Tremblay Eric S.m. Saguenay 10 km Course
Tremblay Annabelle S.m. Saguenay 5 km Course
36 participants
Belley Erika Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Bouchard-Gagné Christina Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Desbiens Marianne Santé Dentaire Jonquière 10 km Course
Gagnon Edith Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Geneviève Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Lambert Marilou Santé Dentaire Jonquière 10 km Course
Larouche Marie-Eve Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Maltais Julie Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Salesse-Larouche Josianne Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Tremblay Nathalie Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
Tremblay Sophie Santé Dentaire Jonquière 5 km Marche
11 participants
Boivin Karl Team Gilbert 1 km
Boudreault Michel Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Cantin Alexandra Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Claveau Simon Team Gilbert 10 km Course
Daigneault Serge Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Dupuis Alexandre Team Gilbert 1 km
Émond Patricia Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Gagne Elizabeth Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Gagne Erick Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Gagnon Nadia Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Gagnon Jeannot Team Gilbert 10 km Course
Gautier Pierre Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Gauvin-Guay Jean-Sebastien Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Gilbert Veronique Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Gilbert Jean-Michel Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Gilbert Linda Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Gilbert Monika Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Gilbert Vickie Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Gilbert Marjorie Team Gilbert 10 km Course
Girard Karine Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Girard Caroline Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Girard Christine Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Girard-Martel Elie Team Gilbert 1 km
Guitard Alix Team Gilbert 1 km
Jacques Logan Team Gilbert 1 km
Lapointe Melanie Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Levesque Laurie Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Meignen Julie Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Morasse Romy Team Gilbert 1 km
Neron Stephanie Team Gilbert 10 km Course
Njiki Nagele Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Paré Sandra Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Parizeault Charles Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Pedneault Zach Team Gilbert 1 km
Rochefort Marilou Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Rondeau Marie-Pier Team Gilbert 5 km Course
Simard Jacques Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
Simard Britanya Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
St-Pierre Gill Team Gilbert 10 km Course
Turcotte Bianca Team Gilbert 5 km Marche
40 participants
Beaulieu Sophie Team Perron 10 km Course
Beaumont Madeleine Team Perron 5 km Marche
Blais Pierre-Luc Team Perron 10 km Course
Chalifour Jovita Team Perron 5 km Marche
Dassylva Jennifer Team Perron 5 km Marche
Desbiens Danny Team Perron 5 km Course
Dufour Stephen Team Perron 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Marlène Team Perron 5 km Course
Gobeil Simon Team Perron 5 km Course
Larouche Patrick Team Perron 5 km Course
Larouche Pierre-Paul Team Perron 5 km Course
Léger Pierre Team Perron 10 km Course
Martin Jean-François Team Perron 10 km Course
Morissette Émilie-Ève Team Perron 10 km Course
Perron Véronique Team Perron 10 km Course
Perron Charles-André Team Perron 10 km Course
Perron Anne-Louise Team Perron 10 km Course
Savard Jonathan Team Perron 10 km Course
18 participants
Bouchard Jorane Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Bouchard-Ouellet Marie-Kim Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Bouchard-Ouellet Anny-Pierre Ultraviolet Sports 10 km Course
Boulianne Stéphane Ultraviolet Sports 10 km Course
Dufour Sara Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Marche
Fortin Jean-Philippe Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Fortin-Dallaire Jenny Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Marche
Gaudreault Raphael Ultraviolet Sports 10 km Course
Gilbert-Auclair Raphael Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Girard Ugo Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Godin Marilie Ultraviolet Sports 10 km Course
Lalancette Cynthia Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Leblanc Joelle Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Lessard Marie-Claude Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Lesvesques Julien Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Raymond Dave Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Simon Gauthier Ultraviolet Sports 10 km Course
Tremblay Sylvie Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Marche
Tremblay Loic Ultraviolet Sports 5 km Course
Tremblay Jessie Ultraviolet Sports 10 km Course
20 participants
Normandeau Laura Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Allard Marc-André Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Beattie Julie Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Beaulieu Laurence Vision Saguenay 1 km
Béchard Violette Vision Saguenay 1 km
Béchard Charles Vision Saguenay 1 km
Bergeron Xavier-Gabriel Vision Saguenay 1 km
Bergeron Théo Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Bergeron Mathieu Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Bergeron Alexie Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Bergeron Rafaëlle Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Bilodeau Alexane Vision Saguenay 1 km
Bilodeau Felixe Vision Saguenay 1 km
Blackburn Caroline Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Boivin Mila Vision Saguenay 1 km
Boivin Megane Vision Saguenay 1 km
Boivin Alicia Vision Saguenay 1 km
Boivin Catherine Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Boivin Romie Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Boivin Jacob Vision Saguenay 1 km
Bouchard Ophélie Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Bouchard Mérédith Vision Saguenay 1 km
Caron Léonard Vision Saguenay 1 km
Caron Laure Vision Saguenay 1 km
Dallaire Louis-Marie Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Dallaire Laurence Vision Saguenay 1 km
Dallaire Patrice Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Dallaire Simon Vision Saguenay 1 km
Dallaire Camille Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Dufour Jessy Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Frenette Simon Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Frenette Roxanne Vision Saguenay 1 km
Frenette Victor Vision Saguenay 1 km
Gagné Adèle Vision Saguenay 1 km
Gagnon Marie-Noelle Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Gagnon Valérie Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Gaudreau Annie Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Grenon Charlie Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Guay Ludovic Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Guay Arthur Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Harvey Stéphanie Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Laberge Julie Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Labrie-Émard Camille Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Langlais Christiane Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Leblanc Henri Vision Saguenay 1 km
Lessard Andréa Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Lévesque Logan Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Lévesque Steeve Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Luciano Heredia Yesenia Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Martin Anne-Marie Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Morin Théo Vision Saguenay 1 km
Morin Charlie Vision Saguenay 1 km
Pardo Casas Yorlen Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Paré Nicola Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Pedneault Allyson Vision Saguenay 1 km
Pedneault Lilly-Anne Vision Saguenay 1 km
Pereira Mathew Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Perron Annie-Claude Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Ratté James Vision Saguenay 1 km
Simard Zoélie Vision Saguenay 5 km Course
Tanguay Cynthia Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Tremblay Carl Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Tremblay Éli Vision Saguenay 1 km
Tremblay Vicky Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
Tremblay-Grenon Émilie Vision Saguenay 10 km Course
Vachon Rémy Vision Saguenay 5 km Marche
66 participants