Encore plus de plaisir au Tour du Lac Brome avec le Défi Équipe!
Nom Prénom Équipe Épreuve
Kassam Norah Bloodline Bolt 21.1 km chemin de campagne
Paquette Serge-Olivier Bloodline Bolt 21.1 km chemin de campagne
2 participants
Aubin Sébastien Breizt Team 4.5 km Trail
Boulanger Alain Breizt Team 4.5 km Trail
Boulanger Mariève Breizt Team 4.5 km Trail
Rioual Damien Breizt Team 10 km Route
Rioual Énora Breizt Team 1 km Enfant
Rioual Damien Breizt Team 9 km Trail
6 participants
Bogus Marianne Brunet 10 km Route
Boilard Mya Brunet 10 km Route
Boilard Patrick Brunet 10 km Route
Gouin Jordan Brunet 10 km Route
Labonté Amélie Brunet 10 km Route
Roberge Stephanie Brunet 10 km Route
Yvon Lehoux Brunet 10 km Route
7 participants
Houle Julie Cardio Plein Air 21.1 km Route
1 participants
Chaparro Visnu Choroni 10 km Route
Silva Sasha Choroni 10 km Route
2 participants
Bourret Jeannine Coeurs En Marche 10 km Marche
Cloutier Fabien Coeurs En Marche 10 km Marche
Gauvin Nicole Coeurs En Marche 10 km Marche
Grandmont Chantal Coeurs En Marche 10 km Marche
Phaneuf France Coeurs En Marche 10 km Marche
5 participants
Adler Naomi Creos 4.5 km Trail
Le Poulain De Waroux Amandine Creos 21.1 km Route
Morin Cynthia Creos 4.5 km Trail
Pelletier Maude Creos 4.5 km Trail
4 participants
Berthiaume Alexis Dab 10 km Route
Hurtubise Sophie Dab 10 km Route
2 participants
Houle Bianca De Mère En Filles 5 km Route
Houle Daphné De Mère En Filles 5 km Route
Lefebvre Nathalie De Mère En Filles 5 km Route
3 participants
Dorval Patricia Dmv-Sud 21.1 km Route
1 participants
Bello Andrea Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
Bello Clara Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
Hinnawi Mila Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
Hinnawi George Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
Hinnawi Amelia Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
Hinnawi Toufic Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
Menneh Rita Du Café Avec Sucre 21.1 km Route
Menneh Rita Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
Normandin Marie-Eve Du Café Avec Sucre 4.5 km Trail
9 participants
Grenier Paule Elam 10 km Route
1 participants
Dionne Elizabeth-Ann Evoly Performance 5 km Route
1 participants
Comeau Carole Famille Comeau 21.1 km Route
Comeau Julie Famille Comeau 21.1 km Route
Comeau Laurent Famille Comeau 21.1 km Route
Ouellette Gabriel Famille Comeau 21.1 km Route
4 participants
Desmarais Marie-Michele Famille Desmarais Henri 5 km Route
Henri François Famille Desmarais Henri 5 km Route
2 participants
Bornais Marion Famille Desrosiers 1 km Enfant
Bornais Gisèle Famille Desrosiers 1 km Enfant
Desrosiers Jean-François Famille Desrosiers 1 km Enfant
Desrosiers Alexie Famille Desrosiers 1 km Enfant
Trottier Filion Léonie Famille Desrosiers 21.1 km Route
5 participants
Henry Allison Famille Legault 5 km Route
Legault Félix Famille Legault 5 km Route
2 participants
Leroux Olivier Famille Leroux 5 km Route
Leroux Thomas Famille Leroux 5 km Route
Leroux Guillaume Famille Leroux 5 km Route
3 participants
Simard Jean-Christophe Famille Simard 10 km Route
Simard Marie-Christine Famille Simard 10 km Route
2 participants
Morin Sophie Famille Trottier 10 km Marche
Pedneault Nicolas Famille Trottier 5 km Route
Pedneault Nicolas Famille Trottier 21.1 km Route
Trottier Amélie Famille Trottier 21.1 km Route
Trottier Audrey Famille Trottier 21.1 km Route
Trottier Amélie Famille Trottier 5 km Route
Trottier Sylvain Famille Trottier 10 km Marche
7 participants
Ferroux Charlotte Famille Vincent-Ferroux 1 km Enfant
Ferroux Nathan Famille Vincent-Ferroux 1 km Enfant
Ferroux Florestan Famille Vincent-Ferroux 21.1 km Route
Paradis Johanne Famille Vincent-Ferroux 10 km Route
Vincent Alexandra Famille Vincent-Ferroux 10 km Route
Vincent Sylvain Famille Vincent-Ferroux 10 km Route
Vincent Emilie Famille Vincent-Ferroux 5 km Route
7 participants
Cheaitou Imane Friman 9 km Trail
Jeannot Franck Friman 9 km Trail
2 participants
Aubé Sarah-Emmanuelle Kdc/One Knowlton 21.1 km Route
Clément Réal Kdc/One Knowlton 5 km Marche
Courtemanche Raphael Kdc/One Knowlton 10 km Route
Desbiens Andrew Kdc/One Knowlton 21.1 km Route
Lacroix Charles Kdc/One Knowlton 21.1 km Route
Lacroix Véronique Kdc/One Knowlton 21.1 km Route
Luce Cathy Kdc/One Knowlton 5 km Marche
Martin Malenfant Maude Kdc/One Knowlton 21.1 km Route
Mecteau Sophie Kdc/One Knowlton 10 km Route
Reines Sabine Kdc/One Knowlton 10 km Marche
10 participants
Carrier Provencher Manyx La Famille A Grand Mère 4.5 km Trail
Carrier Provencher Kissy La Famille A Grand Mère 4.5 km Trail
Hernandes Fisette Solya La Famille A Grand Mère 4.5 km Trail
Roberge Johanne La Famille A Grand Mère 4.5 km Trail
4 participants
Pelletier Jean-Francois La Garderie Les Petits Trésors Du Lac 10 km Route
Roy Isabelle La Garderie Les Petits Trésors Du Lac 10 km Route
2 participants
Gagné-Larose Élizabeth Larose 10 km Route
Gagné-Larose Alexandre Larose 10 km Route
Larose Michel Larose 10 km Route
Petricevic Uros Larose 10 km Route
S Beaucage Catherine Larose 10 km Route
5 participants
Côté Diane Las Chiquitas 5 km Route
Garcia Regine Las Chiquitas 5 km Route
Perreault-Levasseur Guylaine Las Chiquitas 5 km Route
3 participants
Lallemand Valerie Les 4 Mousquetaires 2 km Trail
Leroux Lawrence Les 4 Mousquetaires 9 km Trail
Leroux Arthur Les 4 Mousquetaires 2 km Trail
Leroux Henri Les 4 Mousquetaires 2 km Trail
4 participants
Goffoz Chantal Les Acronymes Anonymes 9 km Trail
Goffoz Damien Les Acronymes Anonymes 9 km Trail
Goffoz Christophe Les Acronymes Anonymes 9 km Trail
Hastey Priscille Les Acronymes Anonymes 9 km Trail
4 participants
Beaulieu David Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 10 km Route
Brisebois Raphaelle Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 21.1 km Route
Dumont Patrice Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 21.1 km Route
Fortin David Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 10 km Route
Longtin Pierre-Luc Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 21.1 km Route
Nolet Pierre-Alexandre Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 21.1 km Route
Pinard Lysanne Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 21.1 km Route
Turcotte Jérôme Les Aspirateurs De Marathon Choo-Choo 21.1 km Route
8 participants
Collombel Vincent Les Coco Du Lac 5 km Route
Collombel Zacharie Les Coco Du Lac 5 km Route
Kowynia Dorota Les Coco Du Lac 5 km Route
3 participants
Clermont Girard Frederic Les Coureurs De La Discorde 9 km Trail
Huot Myriam Les Coureurs De La Discorde 9 km Trail
Marquis-Bruneau Antoine Les Coureurs De La Discorde 9 km Trail
Viens Dominique Les Coureurs De La Discorde 9 km Trail
4 participants
Desrosiers Lucie Les Couz 4.5 km Trail
Dutil Catherine Les Couz 4.5 km Trail
Lesage Stephanie Les Couz 4.5 km Trail
Lupien Marc Les Couz 4.5 km Trail
4 participants
Demers Marie-Maude Les Crinqués À Bloc 9 km Trail
Demers Josee Les Crinqués À Bloc 9 km Trail
Lemelin William Les Crinqués À Bloc 21.1 km chemin de campagne
3 participants
Girard Camille Les Drarig 10 km Route
Girard Christophe Les Drarig 9 km Trail
Girard Christophe Les Drarig 10 km Route
Girard Francois Les Drarig 9 km Trail
Girard Francois Les Drarig 10 km Route
Girard Camille Les Drarig 9 km Trail
6 participants
Brien Alexandra Les Fabuleuses 10 km Marche
Pépin Catherine Les Fabuleuses 10 km Marche
2 participants
Dozois Patrick Les Glycémétriques 5 km Marche
Millette Lucie Les Glycémétriques 5 km Marche
2 participants
Beignon Mathis Les Guépards 21.1 km Route
Beignon Elie Les Guépards 21.1 km Route
Charton Anne Les Guépards 21.1 km Route
3 participants
Marcotte Nathalie Les Mouches Mcfly 10 km Route
Marcotte Nathalie Les Mouches Mcfly 5 km Route
Rock Antony Les Mouches Mcfly 21.1 km Route
Rock Antony Les Mouches Mcfly 5 km Route
4 participants
Faulkner Estelle Les Olympiens 21.1 km Route
Lauzon Benjamin Les Olympiens 21.1 km Route
Leduc Matis Les Olympiens 21.1 km Route
Park June Young Les Olympiens 21.1 km Route
Tancrède Camille Les Olympiens 21.1 km Route
5 participants
Blanchard Ghislain Les Prêts Pas Prêts 9 km Trail
Lamesse Patrick Les Prêts Pas Prêts 9 km Trail
Poulin Marie Andree Les Prêts Pas Prêts 9 km Trail
3 participants
Doucet Lysanne Les Soeurs Doucet 4.5 km Trail
Doucet Isabelle Les Soeurs Doucet 4.5 km Trail
2 participants
Boissonneault Kim Les Super Nanas 5 km Route
Boissonneault Audrey Les Super Nanas 5 km Route
2 participants
Dupuis Isabelle L’escouade 21.1 km Route
Prénoveau Jennifer L’escouade 21.1 km Route
2 participants
Pelletier Myriam Myrella 2 km Trail
Pelletier Ella Madelynne Myrella 2 km Trail
2 participants
Drouin Katia Petit Trot 10 km Route
Germain Caroline Petit Trot 10 km Route
2 participants
Drouin Natalie Pour Le Fun 10 km Route
Léonard Jérôme Pour Le Fun 10 km Route
2 participants
Prairie Étienne Psyrunner 10 km Route
1 participants
Grignon William Team Choupette 5 km Route
Lavallée Jean-Pierre Team Choupette 5 km Route
Malka Genevieve Team Choupette 5 km Route
Quenneville Maude Team Choupette 5 km Route
Rivard Vincent Team Choupette 5 km Route
Rivard Noémie Team Choupette 5 km Route
Rivard Gabriel Team Choupette 5 km Route
7 participants
Martel Rosalie Team Papy 1 km Enfant
Martel Alexandre Team Papy 10 km Route
Martel Alexandre Team Papy 9 km Trail
Martel Simon Team Papy 21.1 km Route
Martel Simon Team Papy 9 km Trail
Tremblay Emmanuelle Team Papy 5 km Route
6 participants
Couture Jean-Philippe Team Rocket 10 km Route
Frenière Dany Team Rocket 10 km Route
2 participants
Bond Frédérique Team Ti-Paul 9 km Trail
Carpentier Manuel Team Ti-Paul 9 km Trail
2 participants
Bonneau Veronique Une Mere Et Ses Filles 5 km Route
Chabot Jeanne Une Mere Et Ses Filles 1 km Enfant
Chabot Zoé Une Mere Et Ses Filles 2 km Trail
3 participants
Beaudry Marie-France Womanizer 4.5 km Trail
Duguay Isabelle Womanizer 4.5 km Trail
Gadbois Isabelle Womanizer 4.5 km Trail
Larocque Marie-Claude Womanizer 4.5 km Trail
Larocque Marie-Claude Womanizer 4.5 km Trail
Ouimette Vicky Womanizer 4.5 km Trail
Ouimette Vicky Womanizer 21.1 km Route
7 participants