Nom Prénom Ville Épreuve

Abel Aline Trois-Rivieres 15 km Course/Marche

Adam Sylvie Saint-Christophe-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Allaire Lison Warwick 15 km Course/Marche

Allard Marie-France Saint-Léonard D\'Aston 15 km Course/Marche

Allard Sylvie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Allard Johanne Saint-Wenceslas 15 km Course/Marche

Allard Courtois Lyne Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Alyson Bélanger Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Angers Manon Warwick 15 km Course/Marche

Angers Valérie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Arsenault Mélanie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Arseneau Chantal Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Aubry Manon Laurierville 15 km Course/Marche

B Guimond Catherine Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Baril Claude Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Baril Geneviève St-Norbert-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Baril Alexandrine Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Baril Jean Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Beaudette Alexandre Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Beaudoin David St-Christophe D’arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Beaupré Annie Sherbrooke 15 km Course/Marche

Beaupré Julie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Beaupré Marie-Eve Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Bédard Annick Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Bélanger Laurie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Bélanger Maya Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Bélanger Caroline Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Beliveau Genevieve Victo 15 km Course/Marche

Benoît Robert St Ambroise De Kildare 15 km Course/Marche

Bergeron Frédéric Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Bergeron France Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Bergeron Sylvie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Bérubé Marika Saint-Léonard D\'Aston 15 km Course/Marche

Bilodeau Alice Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Bilodeau Marie-Claude Saint-Christophe-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Bilodeau Julie Saint-Christophe-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Binette Gérald St-Norbert-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Bisaillon Patrick Saint-Christophe-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Bisaillon Tommy Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Blais Maryse St-Norbert-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Boissé Charles St-Christophe D’arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Boulanger Julie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Boulianne Alain Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Bourret Marie-Claude Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Brière Émile La Prairie 15 km Course/Marche

Brière Éloi La Prairie 15 km Course/Marche

Brochu Élise Disraeli 15 km Course/Marche

Brochu Raymond Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Camiré Émilie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Cantin Lucie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Cardinal France St-Wenceslas 15 km Course/Marche

Caron Keven St-Christophe-D’arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Chabot Guy Princeville 15 km Course/Marche

Chabot François St Majorique 15 km Course/Marche

Chabot Natalie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Charbonneau Claire Trois-Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Charest Marie-Helene Kingsey Falls 15 km Course/Marche

Charland Claude Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Charpentier Sylvie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Chateauneuf Nathalie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Chénier Pascal Montreal 15 km Course/Marche

Claudia Angers Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Cliche Jacques Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Cloutier Manon Saint-Léonard D\'Aston 15 km Course/Marche

Comtois Stephane Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Comtois Leonie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Côté Sylvie St-Louis De Blandford 15 km Course/Marche

Côté Nathalie Pierrefonds 15 km Course/Marche

Côté Nancy Saint-Léonard-D\'Aston 15 km Course/Marche

Courtois Annie Sainte-Hélène De Chester 15 km Course/Marche

Couture Alain St-Norbert-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Crête Pierre Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Crocnhetiere Johanne Daveluyville 15 km Course/Marche

Croteau Robyn Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Daigle Nathalie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Daunais Nadia Saint Wenceslas 15 km Course/Marche

Descormiers Lucie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Descormiers Marie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Deshaies Sophie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Deshaies Maryse St-Sylvère 15 km Course/Marche

Désilets Marie-Andrée Bécancour 15 km Course/Marche

Desrochers Cathleen Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Desrochers Lépine Sarah Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Dessureault Frédérick Sherbrooke 15 km Course/Marche

Dion Serge Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Dubé Louise Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Duplessis Karine Warwick 15 km Course/Marche

Evain Christine Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Filion Manon Gatineau 15 km Course/Marche

Forgues Julie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Fortier Marylène St-Léonard D\'Aston 15 km Course/Marche

Fortier Catherine Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Fortin Marie Andree St-Wenceslas 15 km Course/Marche

Fournier Liane Trois-Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Fréchette Eric Kingsey Falls 15 km Course/Marche

Fréchette Odette Saint-Christophe-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Fugère Daniel Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Fugere Eloi Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Gagné Lionel Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Gagnon Jeannot Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Garant Danys Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Gendron Sébastien Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Giguère Normande Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Gingras Rénald Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Gingras Rose-Lee Warwick 15 km Course/Marche

Gingras Pierre-Yan Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Gingras Marc-Olivier Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Girouard Pierre Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Gosselin Ruth Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Gosselin Camille Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Guay Marie-Josée Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Guay Claudine Trois Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Guérard Sindy Warwick 15 km Course/Marche

Guillemette Mélanie Québec 15 km Course/Marche

Gysi Christian St Elisabeth De Warwick 15 km Course/Marche

Hamel Sandra Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Hamel Dany Gatineau 15 km Course/Marche

Hardy Jocelyn Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Harnois Marie-Anouk Trois-Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Harvey Berthold Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Hébert Marc Princeville 15 km Course/Marche

Hénault Guylaine Notre Dame Des Prairies 15 km Course/Marche

Henry Geneviève Princeville 15 km Course/Marche

Hinse Marie-Andrée Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Horth Marcel Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Houle Marguerite Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Houle Tiffany Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Jade Charest Sainte-Eulalie 15 km Course/Marche

Jessyca Lafontaine Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Jutras Jean-Sébastien Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Jutras Valerie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Katrine Katrine Chesterville 15 km Course/Marche

Kirouac Franchesca Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Labonté Lyne St-Valère 15 km Course/Marche

Lacourse Mylène Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Lafontaine Nancy Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Lafontaine Martin Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Lafreniere Julie Trois-Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Lamirande Jonathan Gatineau 15 km Course/Marche

Laplante Nicolas Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Laroche Élyane Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Laroche Jonathan Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Laroche Évelyne Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Larochelle Vanessa St-Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Larocque Nancy Trois-Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Latulippe Francis Saint-Christophe-D\'Arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Leblanc Diane St-Wenceslas 15 km Course/Marche

Leblond Marlène Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Leduc Nancy Trois-Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Lemay Lison Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Lemay Tod Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Lemieux Martine Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Lemieux Sonia Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Levasseur Anne-Marie Princeville 15 km Course/Marche

Marchand Sylvie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Marcoux Christine Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Marcoux Émilie Princeville 15 km Course/Marche

Martel Zachary Danville 15 km Course/Marche

Martel Nathalie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Martineau René Saint-Albert 15 km Course/Marche

Massé Hélène Bécancour 15 km Course/Marche

Mcsween Danièle Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Ménard Nathalie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Mercier Diane Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Morel Caroline La Prairie 15 km Course/Marche

Morin Eliot Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Nadeau Paule Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Nancy Demers Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Nolin Sylvain Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Ouellet Nicole Plesisville 15 km Course/Marche

Paquette Lise Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Paquette François Sherbrooke 15 km Course/Marche

Paris Yvan Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Parizeau Robert Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Pelchat Sylvain Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Pellerin Nathalie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Piché Christine St-Norbert-D’arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Plamondon Louise Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Poirier Claude Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Poudrier Yvon Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Provencher Martin Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Provencher Jacques Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Provencher Mathieu Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Racine Éric Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Rajotte Josieve Montreal 15 km Course/Marche

Rancourt Marie-Josée Trois-Rivières 15 km Course/Marche

Rannou Alice-Anne Sherbrooke 15 km Course/Marche

Raymond Jean Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Richard Daniel Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Rivard Julie Trois-Rivieres 15 km Course/Marche

Rivard Geneviève St-Christophe-D’arthabaska 15 km Course/Marche

Rodrigue Catherine Lyster 15 km Course/Marche

Rodrigue Sylvie Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Rousseau Dany Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Roux Patrick Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Roy Martha Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Roy Tommy Drummondville 15 km Course/Marche

Royer Nicolas Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Sandke Peter Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Simoneau Frédéric Lyster 15 km Course/Marche

Simoneau Guylaine Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

St-Arnaud Julie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

St-Georges Mario Notre Dame Des Prairies 15 km Course/Marche

St-Onge Jonay Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

St-Pierre Manon Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Ste-Marie Josianne Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Ste-Marie Carole Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Tardif Maëlle St-Valère 15 km Course/Marche

Tardif Solange Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Tardif Sandra Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Tardif Stéphanie Princeville 15 km Course/Marche

Therrien William Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Therrien Manon Danville 15 km Course/Marche

Thibeault Esther Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Tojcic Jelena Plessisville 15 km Course/Marche

Tourigny Marco Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Tourigny Claire Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Tourigny Alain St-Christophe 15 km Course/Marche

Tremblay Julie Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Turcotte Doris Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Turcotte Kym Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Turgeon Maurice Victoriaville 15 km Course/Marche

Turner Marie-Eve Nicolet 15 km Course/Marche


223 participants

B. Hardy Marilou Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Barabe Manon St-Christophe 26 km Course/Marche

Beaudoin Dominic Lac A Tortue 26 km Course/Marche

Beaumier Isabelle Warwick 26 km Course/Marche

Bedard Samuel Montréal 26 km Course/Marche

Bégin Étienne Danville 26 km Course/Marche

Bernard Yannick Saint-Georges 26 km Course/Marche

Blais Jérôme Longueuil 26 km Course/Marche

Blanchard Rock Cookshire 26 km Course/Marche

Blanchet Jonathan Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Bouchard Christian Montréal-Est 26 km Course/Marche

Bourassa Michelle Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Bourgault Jasmin Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Briggs Tamalina St-Zotique 26 km Course/Marche

Brochu Sylvain Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Camiré Matveyenko Elana Saint Christophe D\'Arthabaska 26 km Course/Marche

Cheeney Victor Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Côté Marie-Elen Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Cote Claudelle Sainte-Hélène-De-Chester 26 km Course/Marche

Dargy Yves Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

De Lempdes Beatrice Montreal 26 km Course/Marche

Descoteaux Sylvie Shawinigan 26 km Course/Marche

Desrochers Valerie Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Doré David St-Boniface 26 km Course/Marche

Duchesne Catherine Magog 26 km Course/Marche

Farrell-Dessureault Émile Sherbrooke 26 km Course/Marche

Frechette Steve Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Gencer Nail Saint-Christophe-D\'Arthabaska 26 km Course/Marche

Gosselin Serge Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Guillemette Stephanie Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Guillemette Amelie Montréal 26 km Course/Marche

Hatem Amri Plessisville 26 km Course/Marche

Hould Nathalie Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Houle Daniel Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Huot Alain Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Lambert Richard Pierreville 26 km Course/Marche

Lambert Jenny Danville 26 km Course/Marche

Larivière Camille Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Lebel William Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Lecomte Guillaume Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Lecours Nancy Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Lefebvre Caroline Sherbrooke 26 km Course/Marche

Légaré Marc-André Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Lemieux France Princeville 26 km Course/Marche

Martel Eulalie Tingwick 26 km Course/Marche

Martin Luc Shawinigan 26 km Course/Marche

Methot Sophie Outremont 26 km Course/Marche

Metivier Michel Ste Anne De La Pocatière 26 km Course/Marche

Michaud Frédérick Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Morin François Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Nault Maryse Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Paradis Yan Kingsey Falls 26 km Course/Marche

Pellerin William Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Pelletier Sylvain Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Poirier Marc Daveluyville 26 km Course/Marche

Proulx Dany Drummondville 26 km Course/Marche

Proulx Philippe Princeville 26 km Course/Marche

Samson David Montreal 26 km Course/Marche

St-Cyr Michel St-Lucien 26 km Course/Marche

Therrien Luc Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Therrien Jasmin St Christophe D\'Arthabaska 26 km Course/Marche

Thielemans Erick St-Zotique 26 km Course/Marche

Turgeon Dany Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

Vaillancourt Martin Plessisville 26 km Course/Marche

Vézina Levasseur Jordie Victoriaville 26 km Course/Marche

William Gauthier William Saint-Rosaire 26 km Course/Marche


66 participants