Site


Départs

Équipes

Départ Nom Prénom

10h00 Boisvert Michelle

10h00 Boyer Simon

10h00 Gagné Jacques

10h00 Gamelin Amelie

10h00 Lachance Gagné Josiane

10h00 Lacroix Melanie

10h00 Larose Émilie

10h00 Rochon André


8 participants

10h15 Arseneault Helene

10h15 Boucher Roland

10h15 Bouvier Amélie

10h15 Cournoyer Magalie

10h15 Delisle Nancy

10h15 Dumais Danielle

10h15 Dupuis Phillip

10h15 Gagné Jean-François

10h15 Massicotte Michel

10h15 Massicotte Miaclaude

10h15 Roy Valerie

10h15 Simard Annie

10h15 Turcotte Josée


13 participants

10h30 Aubuchon Luc

10h30 Barry-Gosselin Marie-Josee

10h30 Beaudoin Lise-Anne

10h30 Belleau Chantal

10h30 Fortier Marc

10h30 Fortin Maxime

10h30 Gagnon Etienne

10h30 Gauthier Carol-Ann

10h30 Helt Kayla

10h30 Kelly Kathy

10h30 Langlois Cathy

10h30 Latreille David

10h30 Lavoie Joannie

10h30 Lavoie Sylvie

10h30 Lecomte Marie Eve

10h30 Lecomte Jennifer

10h30 Lessard Mélanie

10h30 Loiseau Patrick

10h30 Martin Francis

10h30 Morin Sylvain

10h30 Noel-Beau Noémie

10h30 Pichette Sandra

10h30 Piechke Bianca

10h30 Pieschke Chloé

10h30 Plante Audrey

10h30 Plante Mylène

10h30 Raymond Karkarel

10h30 Roy Anthony

10h30 Villeneuve Sasha


29 participants

10h45 Beaudoin Michel

10h45 Chouinard Stephane

10h45 Descoteaux Karine

10h45 Drouin Stéphanie

10h45 Ethier Mireille

10h45 Gagnon Martine

10h45 Girard Sean

10h45 Ipperciel Sarah

10h45 Ipperciel Jean-François

10h45 Lacasse Julie

10h45 Laliberté Manon

10h45 Métivier Catherine

10h45 Pellerin Line

10h45 Rivest Karine

10h45 Roy Nathalie


15 participants

11h00 Beauchemin Véronique

11h00 Bellerose Karolanne

11h00 Bolduc Joannie

11h00 Chartier Krystel

11h00 Clavet Dominic

11h00 Clavet Francois

11h00 Coulombe Steve

11h00 Deziel Alain

11h00 Faubert Christian

11h00 Gagné Jean-René

11h00 Jolicoeur Richard

11h00 Mukunzi Elvis Blaise

11h00 Nadeau Marc-Andre

11h00 Popa Dorinel

11h00 Roy Valérie

11h00 Trépanier William


16 participants

11h15 Audet Sabrina

11h15 Boucher Jonathan

11h15 Chouinard Denis

11h15 Chouinard Émerick

11h15 Chouinard Noah

11h15 Es-Sounni Mahassine

11h15 Gauthier Mana

11h15 Grégoire Isabelle

11h15 Mercier Xavier

11h15 Mercier Davy

11h15 Mercier Rudy

11h15 Migneault Geneviève

11h15 Migneault Annie

11h15 Migneault Marieve

11h15 Raymond Vincent

11h15 Simard Thomas


16 participants

11h30 Carolanne Diamond

11h30 Falardeau Aude


2 participants

12h00 - Expert Carrier Brian

12h00 - Expert Carrier Pascal


2 participants

12h15 Baillargeon Sylvie

12h15 Cote Justine

12h15 Duciaume Julie

12h15 Gauthier Karine

12h15 Michaud Karine

12h15 Nadeau Mathias


6 participants

12h15 - Expert Corbeil Roxane


1 participants

12h30 Bernard Miriame

12h30 Boilard Dilan

12h30 Boilard François

12h30 Carrier Vincent

12h30 Carrier Myriam

12h30 Chouinard Charly-Ann

12h30 Cloutier Mélanie

12h30 Dubois Yoan

12h30 Dumont Maryssa

12h30 Gagné Maélie

12h30 Gagné Théo

12h30 Gagné Mia

12h30 Gagné Pascal

12h30 Godin Alexy

12h30 Harvey-Martineau Louis

12h30 Harvey-Martineau Théo

12h30 Langlais Lyam

12h30 Langlais Sylvain

12h30 Lemieux Florence

12h30 Lemieux Vrginie

12h30 Martineau Claudine

12h30 Mercier Sarah-Ève

12h30 Mercier Loïc

12h30 Raymond Evan

12h30 Turgeon Cinthia


25 participants

12h50 Breton Flageole Kim

12h50 Langlois Jeff

12h50 Langlois Matt


3 participants

13h00 Audet Éloïse

13h00 Audet Alexis

13h00 Brooks Nancy

13h00 Brooks Ricky

13h00 Chavigny Shirley

13h00 Couture Alain

13h00 Larochelle Khoralie

13h00 Larochelle Nicholas

13h00 Larochelle Sarah

13h00 Morin Julie


10 participants

9h00 Langlois Stephane


1 participants

9h00 - Expert Archambault Dominic

9h00 - Expert Bolduc Josėe

9h00 - Expert Champagne Philippe

9h00 - Expert Chouinard Denis

9h00 - Expert Curadeau Mickael

9h00 - Expert Dubois Wesley

9h00 - Expert Manseau Jean-Francois

9h00 - Expert Mercier Rudy

9h00 - Expert Migneault Geneviève

9h00 - Expert Migneault Annie

9h00 - Expert Nadeau Dominic

9h00 - Expert Rouillard Mélanie

9h00 - Expert Roy Ricky

9h00 - Expert Tanguay Thomas

9h00 - Expert Vachon Yanick


15 participants

9h15 - Expert Soumis Marie-Pier


1 participants

9h30 - Expert Boissonneault Melissa

9h30 - Expert Dumont Patrick

9h30 - Expert Lambert Geneviève

9h30 - Expert Pellerin Marjorie


4 participants

9h45 Arel Geneviève

9h45 Boucher Israel

9h45 Cormier Mélanie

9h45 Courtemanche Cyntia

9h45 Gagne Pascal

9h45 Millette Martin

9h45 Thibault Mélissa


7 participants

Pin It on Pinterest