Site


Départs

Équipes

Départ Nom Prénom

10h00 Angers Mélanie

10h00 Aubin Pierre

10h00 Beaulieu Jacky

10h00 Beaupré Alex

10h00 Blanchette Julie

10h00 Boilard Marie-Hélène

10h00 Brouillette Sylvain

10h00 Dubois Jean-Francois

10h00 Hudon Emmanuelle

10h00 Landry Anne-Marie

10h00 Landry Gabrielle

10h00 Landry Karianne

10h00 Larouche Mélanie

10h00 Tardif Rafaelle


14 participants

10h30 Descôteaux Denis

10h30 Falardeau Aude

10h30 Lessard Mélanie

10h30 Lessard Destiny

10h30 Pichette Sandra

10h30 Provencher Elisabeth

10h30 Provencher Lysanne


7 participants

11h00 Avoine Johanie

11h00 Boulerice Catherine

11h00 De Conti Hélène

11h00 Gauthier Maïna

11h00 Gendron Joanie

11h00 Grégoire Isabelle

11h00 Labrecque Melissa

11h00 Lahaie Sabrina

11h00 Simard Mario


9 participants

11h15 Faubert Christian

11h15 Jolicoeur Richard

11h15 Jolicoeur David

11h15 Leclerc Marie-Pier

11h15 Popa Dorinel

11h15 Popa Clara

11h15 Tambo Rober


7 participants

11h45 Bisson Stéphane

11h45 Bisson Marylou

11h45 Blais David

11h45 Bouchard Marie-Hélène

11h45 Bouchard Cathy

11h45 Bouffard Sabrina

11h45 Cadieux Sylvain

11h45 Cadieux Frédérique

11h45 Desbiens José

11h45 Dufour Vicky

11h45 Dumont Maryssa

11h45 Gendron Luc

11h45 Grenier Melissa

11h45 Hains Gaston

11h45 Hains Marikym

11h45 Jacob Marie-Pier

11h45 Maltais David

11h45 Paquin Julie

11h45 Pelchat Billy

11h45 Rivard Julie

11h45 Roberge Simon


21 participants

12h00 Carrier Brian

12h00 Carrier Pascal

12h00 Deslongchamps Karine

12h00 Jolette Caroline

12h00 Roy Kevin


5 participants

12h30 Boilard Alexis

12h30 Boucher Noémie

12h30 Boucher Samuel

12h30 Gadbois Mathis

12h30 Gadbois Juliette

12h30 Gadbois Alexandre

12h30 Gelinas Roxane

12h30 Renaud Patrick

12h30 Renaud Malik


9 participants

12h40 Brouillette Sylvain

12h40 Brouillette Sunny

12h40 Thibault Noémie


3 participants

13h00 Audet Pierre-Luc

13h00 Audet Camille

13h00 Audet Alyssa

13h00 Bouffard Pierre

13h00 Bouffard Gonzalez Alexis

13h00 Bouffard Gonzalez Simon

13h00 Boutin Debby

13h00 Chiarot Jeff

13h00 Côté Claire

13h00 Larouche Émilie

13h00 Larouche Élise

13h00 Maltais Noemie

13h00 Massé Amélie

13h00 Perron Kévin

13h00 Perron Félix

13h00 Tremblay Benjamin

13h00 Tremblay Alexia


17 participants

9h00 Dumont Patrick

9h00 Soumis Marie-Pier


2 participants

9h30 Boucher Pascal

9h30 Brassard Annick

9h30 St Arneault René

9h30 Yale Nathalie


4 participants

9h45 Boilard Dilan

9h45 Boilard François

9h45 Dubé Sophie

9h45 Gaboury Sandy

9h45 Gauthier Carol-Ann

9h45 Lafontaine Eric

9h45 Lavoie Joannie

9h45 Lavoie Julie

9h45 Raymond Karel

9h45 Roy Anthony


10 participants

Pin It on Pinterest