Nom Prénom Ville Épreuve

Beauregard Louis Candiac 1 km

Bouchard Brandon Sainte Anne Des Plaines 1 km

Bouchard Shelby Sainte Anne Des Plaines 1 km

Bouchard Sebastien Sainte Anne Des Plaines 1 km

Brazeau Antoine Mascouche 1 km

Charbonneau Izaac Terrebonne 1 km

Daigneault Craan Edouard Saint-Jérôme 1 km

Daigneault Craan Marion Saint-Jérôme 1 km

Di Muro Zackary Répentigny 1 km

Dubé Élie Montreal 1 km

East Olivia Mascouche 1 km

Guérin Annabelle Terrebonne 1 km

Harvey Louis Mascouche 1 km

Lauzon Josee Sainte Anne Des Plaines 1 km

Lavoie Zackary Terrebonne 1 km

Lavoie Victoria Terrebonne 1 km

Legault Félix Montréal 1 km

Lemire Derek Mascouche 1 km

Lemire Nathan Mascouche 1 km

Leroux Alexia Terrebonne 1 km

Martel Gabie Joliette 1 km

Mondor Laurent Sainte-Julienne 1 km

Séguin Nicolas Mascouche 1 km

Séguin Laurence Mascouche 1 km

Turcot Rosalie Mascouche 1 km

Turcot Cedrick Mascouche 1 km


26 participants

Amireault Dominic Notre-Dame Des Prairies 10 km

Archambault Marie-Anne Saint-Roch-Ouest 10 km

Archambault Julie Mascouche 10 km

Beaulieu François Repentigny 10 km

Bélanger Sonia Terrebonne 10 km

Belanger Annie Blainville 10 km

Bercier Julye Sainte Anne Des Plaines 10 km

Bergeron Hugues Montréal 10 km

Cancilla Sally Terrebonne 10 km

Cantin Lisa St Eustache 10 km

Caron Geneviève St-Lin-Laurentides 10 km

Chaput Justin Mascouche 10 km

Cohen Thibault Mascouche 10 km

Cote Dominique St-Donat 10 km

Desmeules-Gagnon Alexandre Terrebonne 10 km

Ducharme Isabelle Mirabel 10 km

Dumas Eric Mascouche 10 km

Farley Chantale Blainville 10 km

Filion Jean-François Montréal 10 km

Filion Danielle Montréal 10 km

Fontaine Lyne Mascouche 10 km

Gagne Jeanne Montreal 10 km

Gagnon Nancy Rosemère 10 km

Gagnon Corine Mascouche 10 km

Girard Gilles Mascouche 10 km

Girard Jean-Christophe Joliette 10 km

Grenier Genevieve Terrebonne 10 km

Jean Marie-Claude Mirabel 10 km

Kohler Isabelle Mirabel 10 km

Laberge Valérie Ste-Julienne 10 km

Lacasse Brigitte Saint-Eustache 10 km

Lacasse Nancy Isabelle St Colomban 10 km

Larocque Sylvain Mascouche 10 km

Lauzon Josée Terrebonne 10 km

Leblanc Lynda Mirabel 10 km

Leclerc Sabrina Saguenay 10 km

Lévesque Marie-Lou Mascouche 10 km

Longpre Michel Terrebonne 10 km

Mailhot Roxanne Repentigny 10 km

Malenfant Sylvie Laval 10 km

Mansilla Azucena Sainte-Thérèse 10 km

Massé André Terrebonne 10 km

Michaud Donatien Saint-Roch-Ouest 10 km

Monfette Julie Montréal 10 km

Moreau Amelie Mascouche 10 km

Muloin Karine Mascouche 10 km

Pepin Nathalie Mascouche 10 km

Pierre-Luc Roussy Chertsey 10 km

Pilette Sylvie Mascouche 10 km

Poirier Éric Rosemère 10 km

Rahayel Ziad Montréal 10 km

Renganeschi Stella Rosemère 10 km

Richard Genevieve Terrebonne 10 km

Rioux Johanne Mirabel 10 km

Robitaille Annie Terrebonne 10 km

Rochon Caroline Sainte-Thérèse 10 km

Simard Thalie Sainte Thérèse 10 km

Tremblay Roxanne Terrebonne 10 km

Vallee Jeremy Ste-Julienne 10 km

Young Félix Mascouche 10 km


60 participants

Bolduc Philippe Repentigny 15 km

Boudreault Emilie Montreal 15 km

Carbonneau Amelie Repentigny 15 km

Cormier Amelie Mascouche 15 km

Denis Luc Saint-Eustache 15 km

Denis Myriam Saint-Lin-Laurentides 15 km

Deschamps Émilie Repentigny 15 km

Dufault Sophie Blainville 15 km

Faucher Mélanie Mascouche 15 km

Ferland Stéphane Terrebonne 15 km

Jolicoeur Bertrand Montreal 15 km

Laplante Patrick Terrebonne 15 km

Lavoie Martin St-Hyacinthe 15 km

Lavoie Léanne St-Hyacinthe 15 km

Lavoie Karine Terrebonne 15 km

Lavoie Myriam Mascouche 15 km

Leclerc Stéphane Repentigny 15 km

Levesque Julie Terrebonne 15 km

Mayen Denise Brossard 15 km

Mireault Louise Crabtree 15 km

Nere Cyril Mascouche 15 km

Orzes Lia Montréal 15 km

Paris-Frenière Laurie Mirabel 15 km

Perron Mélanie Mascouche 15 km

Picard Sylvain Terre Bonne 15 km

Valin Karine Blainville 15 km


26 participants

Balba Roxana Mascouche 3 km

Bergeron Nathalie Mascouche 3 km

Boivin Maëlie Mascouche 3 km

Bragaru Victor Mascouche 3 km

Champagne Marilyn Mascouche 3 km

Charbonneau Yan Terrebonne 3 km

Chen Chia-Lin Mascouche 3 km

Dubé Ilan Mascouche 3 km

Dube Clément Montreal 3 km

Forget Henri Mascouche 3 km

Forget Mathieu Mascouche 3 km

Lagacé Malina Mascouche 3 km

Lagacé Philippe Mascouche 3 km

Lavoie Isabelle Montreal 3 km

Lemelin Élisabeth Delson 3 km

Lupien-Talbot Nellianne Mascouche 3 km

Mondor Alice Sainte-Julienne 3 km

Ouellet Edith Mascouche 3 km

Ouellette Mélian Mascouche 3 km

Paré-Zagrodnik Jean-François Mascouche 3 km

Pelletier Celya Mascouche 3 km

Pelletier Kimmi Mascouche 3 km

Pelletier Luc Mascouche 3 km

Perreault Ian Delson 3 km

Perreault Ludovic Delson 3 km

Perreault Felix Delson 3 km

Pérusse Anne Boisbriand 3 km

Pérusse Labelle Daphné Mascouche 3 km

Pérusse-Daigneault Marie-Christine Saint-Jérôme 3 km

Pérussse Aline Mascouche 3 km

Riopel Emy Mascouche 3 km

Séguin Antoine Mascouche 3 km

St-Amant Simon Joliette 3 km

Trudeau Florence Mascouche 3 km

Trudeau Mathieu Mascouche 3 km

Zagrodnik Mahée-Ly Mascouche 3 km

Zagrodnik Élamay Mascouche 3 km


37 participants

Allard Michel Mascouche, Québec 5 km

Aucoin Mathis Mascouche 5 km

Aucoin Juliette Mascouche 5 km

Aucoin Patrick Mascouche 5 km

Barbeau Nicole Terrebonne 5 km

Beaulieu Patrick Terrebonne 5 km

Beauparlant Annick St-Paul 5 km

Beauregard Jacynthe Candiac 5 km

Beauregard Benjamin Candiac 5 km

Bégin Esther Mascouche 5 km

Belanger Simon Laval 5 km

Belanger Line Mascouche 5 km

Belanger Andreane Laval 5 km

Bérard Marianik Sainte-Julienne 5 km

Blanchet Myriam Saint-Amable 5 km

Blouin Roxane Mascouche 5 km

Bonhomme Valérie Terrebonne 5 km

Boulet Marie-Pier Terrebonne 5 km

Boulianne Sandy Terrebonne 5 km

Bourassa Tristan Terrebonne 5 km

Bourassa Patrick Terrebonne 5 km

Bourget Élodie Terrebonne 5 km

Bourget Maxime Mascouche 5 km

Bragaru Viorel Mascouche 5 km

Bragaru Paul Edward Mascouche 5 km

Chartier Mathieu Joliette 5 km

Chatigny Sophie Terrebonne 5 km

Craan Mathieu Saint-Jérôme 5 km

Cyr Alexandra Mascouche 5 km

Daigneault Gilles Boisbriand 5 km

Decelles Pierre Mascouche 5 km

Defond Stephanie Saint-Barthelemy 5 km

Desjardins Eleni Terrebonne 5 km

Desjardins Amy Mascouche 5 km

Dubé Mailie Mascouche 5 km

Dubé Loan Mascouche 5 km

Dubé David Mascouche 5 km

Gagnon Aurélie Mascouche 5 km

Galarneau Annie-Claude Mascouche 5 km

Gervais Jeff Mascouche 5 km

Gosselin Johannic Mascouche 5 km

Guerin Jean-Francois Laval 5 km

Guérin Stéphanie Terrebonne 5 km

Haddow Michelle Laval 5 km

Hamel Karine Sainte-Anne-Des-Plaines 5 km

Harvey Manuel Mascouche 5 km

Jansson Nils Mascouche 5 km

Kelly Dominic Terrebonne 5 km

Lapointe Karine Ste-Julienne 5 km

Legault Emilie Montréal 5 km

Lemire Marlène Terrebonne 5 km

Leroux Francis Terrebonne 5 km

Lupasco Ana Mascouche 5 km

Lupasco Sophie Mascouche 5 km

Lupien Valérie Mascouche 5 km

Lupien-Talbot Lauralie Mascouche 5 km

Martel Yannick Joliette 5 km

Martineau Martin Terrebonne 5 km

Migneault Isabelle Laval 5 km

Morin Colette St-Paul 5 km

Nathalie Gaudet Joliette 5 km

Ouellette Gabriel Mascouche 5 km

Pelletier Malie Mascouche 5 km

Pouliot Marie-Claude L'Ancienne-Lorette 5 km

Provost Mélanie Terrebonne 5 km

Robert Justine Mascouche 5 km

Savard Patricia Mascouche 5 km

Schmitt Celine Terrebonne 5 km

Schoeb Andre Mascouche 5 km

St-Hilaire Manon Mascouche 5 km

Therrien Dominique Laval 5 km

Vachon Stephanie Terrebonne 5 km

Vitelli Véronique Terrebonne 5 km


73 participants

Archambault Ludovik Ste-Julienne Bouts de choux

Beauregard Antoine Candiac Bouts de choux

Brazeau Laurent Mascouche Bouts de choux

Bussière Elliot Montreal Bouts de choux

Cohen Maeva Mascouche Bouts de choux

Corbin Léo Mascouche Bouts de choux

Couroux Daphné-Lune Terrebonne Bouts de choux

Couroux Flavie Terrebonne Bouts de choux

De Luca Anaïs Terrebonne Bouts de choux

De Luca Lou-Anne Terrebonne Bouts de choux

Desmeules-Gagnon Romy Terrebonne Bouts de choux

Desmeules-Gagnon Arnaud Terrebonne Bouts de choux

East Axel Mascouche Bouts de choux

Foucreault Lyv Louisa Mascouche Bouts de choux

Vachon Veronika Terrebonne Bouts de choux


15 participants

Beaulieu Patrick Terrebonne Chandail officiel

Bourassa Patrick Terrebonne Chandail officiel

Bourassa Tristan Terrebonne Chandail officiel

Defond Stephanie Saint-Barthelemy Chandail officiel

Denis Luc Saint-Eustache Chandail officiel

Denis Myriam Saint-Lin-Laurentides Chandail officiel

Di Muro Zackary Répentigny Chandail officiel

Dumas Eric Mascouche Chandail officiel

Girard Gilles Mascouche Chandail officiel

Girard Jean-Christophe Joliette Chandail officiel

Grenier Genevieve Terrebonne Chandail officiel

Lavoie Isabelle Montreal Chandail officiel

Leclerc Sabrina Saguenay Chandail officiel

Pepin Nathalie Mascouche Chandail officiel

St-Louis Myriam L Assomption Chandail officiel


15 participants

Beausoleil Patricia-Ann Mascouche Extrême 3

Bégin Pierre Mascouche Extrême 3

Bégin Adèle Mascouche Extrême 3

Boivin Félix Mascouche Extrême 3

Caron Gabriel Mascouche Extrême 3

Chabot Karine Terrebonne Extrême 3

Côté Jean-François Mascouche Extrême 3

Côté Rosalie Mascouche Extrême 3

Crilly Arianne Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac Extrême 3

Crilly Maëlle Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac Extrême 3

De Luca Stephane Terrebonne Extrême 3

Doucet Marc-André Mascouche Extrême 3

Doucet Laurianne Mascouche Extrême 3

Doucet Éliott Mascouche Extrême 3

East Alexandre Mascouche Extrême 3

Elliott Béatrice Mascouche Extrême 3

Elliott Jean-Francois Mascouche Extrême 3

Ferland Gabriel Terrebonne Extrême 3

Forget Romane Mascouche Extrême 3

Forget Mathieu Mascouche Extrême 3

Fournier Geneviève Terrebonne Extrême 3

Gagnon Marie-Claude Mascouche Extrême 3

Gagnon Ariane Mascouche Extrême 3

Harvey Corine Mascouche Extrême 3

Huot Bruno Mascouche Extrême 3

Jansson Emma Mascouche Extrême 3

Labbé Michelle Fossambault-Sur-Le-Lac Extrême 3

Lebel Émile Mascouche Extrême 3

Lupien-Talbot Xavier Mascouche Extrême 3

Mondor Patrice Sainte-Julienne Extrême 3

Owen Jennifer Mascouche Extrême 3

O'Brien Liam B. Terrebonne Extrême 3

Paquet Valérie Terrebonne Extrême 3

Ratthé Claude Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac Extrême 3

St-Amant Frederic Joliette Extrême 3

Tardif William Fossambault-Sur-Le-Lac Extrême 3


36 participants

Adam Frédéric Repentigny Extrême 8

Binette Lysanne Terrebonne Extrême 8

Boudreault Mimy Blainville Extrême 8

Chandonnet Stéphane Terrebonne Extrême 8

Charette Patrick Repentigny Extrême 8

Desjardins Guy St-Lazare Extrême 8

Doye Raphael Sainte-Lucie Des Laurentides Extrême 8

Ferland Benjamin Terrebonne Extrême 8

Ferland Etienne Terrebonne Extrême 8

Généreux Audrey-Ann Mirabel Extrême 8

Grenier Véronique Repentigny Extrême 8

Lagacé Philippe Mascouche Extrême 8

Lambert Olivier Mascouche Extrême 8

Lépine Alain Terrebonne Extrême 8

Lépine Jérémy Terrebonne Extrême 8

Maurice Rivest Notre Dame Des Prairies Extrême 8

Pelletier Carol-Anne Terrebonne Extrême 8

Perrochat Sylvain Montreal Extrême 8

Poirier Hélène Lorraine Extrême 8

Reynolds Kim Repentigny Extrême 8

Roger Geneviève Terrebonne Extrême 8

St-Louis Myriam L Assomption Extrême 8

St-Onge Sonia Boisbriand Extrême 8

Talbot Martin Mascouche Extrême 8

Tardif Gaetan Fossambault-Sur-Le-Lac Extrême 8

Tardif Jacob Fossambault-Sur-Le-Lac Extrême 8

Villeneuve Louise Laval Extrême 8

Waldhart Liann Terrebonne Extrême 8

Wenglenski Virginie Montréal Extrême 8


29 participants

Nom Prénom Ville Épreuve