Site


Équipes

Nom Prénom Équipe Épreuve

Cocomello Saverio Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 10 km

Couture Claudia Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 15 km

Desjardins Simon Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 3 km

Therrien Julie Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 5 km

Cocomello Saverio Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Couture Claudia Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Turcotte Frederic Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Therrien Julie Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Desjardins Simon Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Turcotte Frederic Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Extrême 3

Turcotte Frederic Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Therrien Julie Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Desjardins Simon Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Cocomello Saverio Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Couture Claudia Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque


15 participants

Dallmann Vanessa Caisse Le Manoir 10 km

Pharand Éric Caisse Le Manoir 15 km

Sénécal Lyna Caisse Le Manoir 3 km

Bernatchez Carolyne Caisse Le Manoir 5 km

Charron Mélanie Caisse Le Manoir Extrême 3


5 participants

Lafontaine Jimmy Motion Composite 5 10 km

Duceppe Gabriel Motion Composite 5 15 km

Bastida Carlos Motion Composite 5 3 km

Jeannotte Bruno Motion Composite 5 5 km

Côté Simon Motion Composite 5 Extrême 3


5 participants

Desnoyers Simon Motion Composites 1 10 km

Dubois Samuel Motion Composites 1 15 km

Cardin Matthieu Motion Composites 1 3 km

Laniel Mathieu Motion Composites 1 5 km

Audy Isabelle Motion Composites 1 Extrême 3


5 participants

Jeune Oly-Stevens Motion Composites 3 10 km

Desnoyers Nicolas Motion Composites 3 15 km

Goupil Anne Motion Composites 3 3 km

Langlois Stéfanny Motion Composites 3 5 km

Lalande Kim Motion Composites 3 Extrême 3


5 participants

Morin Léa Motion Composites 4 10 km

Gouin Patrice Motion Composites 4 15 km

Lafortune Alexis Motion Composites 4 3 km

Perreault Michael Motion Composites 4 5 km

Brunet Philippe Motion Composites 4 Extrême 3


5 participants

Medza Patrick Motions Composites 2 10 km

Melancon Steve Motions Composites 2 15 km

Bellemare Henri Motions Composites 2 3 km

Simoneau Éric Motions Composites 2 5 km

Lafortune Dave Motions Composites 2 Extrême 3


5 participants

Lallier Christian Stm 10 km

Laplante Patrick Stm 15 km

Pelletier Danielle Stm 3 km

Marien Paul Stm 5 km

Lesage Jean-Olivier Stm Extrême 3


5 participants

Leblanc Marc-André Studio Locomotion 10 km

Després Marc-André Studio Locomotion 15 km

Houde Patricia Studio Locomotion 3 km

Caron Marie-Clothilde Studio Locomotion 5 km

Houde Patricia Studio Locomotion Chandail officiel

Paris Nicolas Studio Locomotion Extrême 3

Paris Nicolas Studio Locomotion Tuque


7 participants

Pin It on Pinterest