Site


Équipes

Nom Prénom Équipe Épreuve

Turcotte Frederic Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 10 km

Cocomello Saverio Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 15 km

Godbout Mélissa Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 3 km

Therrien Julie Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. 5 km

Desjardins Simon Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Turcotte Frederic Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Therrien Julie Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Cocomello Saverio Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Godbout Mélissa Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Chandail officiel

Desjardins Simon Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Extrême 3

Cocomello Saverio Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Godbout Mélissa Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Desjardins Simon Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Turcotte Frederic Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque

Therrien Julie Aero Mécanique Turcotte Inc. Tuque


15 participants

Dion Louis-Philippe Big Bat Crew 2019 10 km

Drapeau Simon Big Bat Crew 2019 15 km

R.Carboneau Jean-Roch Big Bat Crew 2019 3 km

Murray Carl Big Bat Crew 2019 5 km

Morin-Arbour Claudia Big Bat Crew 2019 Extrême 3


5 participants

Dallmann Vanessa Caisse Le Manoir 10 km

Pharand Éric Caisse Le Manoir 15 km

Sénécal Lyna Caisse Le Manoir 3 km

Bernatchez Carolyne Caisse Le Manoir 5 km

Charron Mélanie Caisse Le Manoir Extrême 3


5 participants

Arseneau Justin Clinique Chiropratique Patenaude 10 km

Patenaude Karina Clinique Chiropratique Patenaude 15 km

Patenaude Karina Clinique Chiropratique Patenaude 3 km

Branconnier Laurianne Clinique Chiropratique Patenaude 5 km

Parent Louis Clinique Chiropratique Patenaude Extrême 3


5 participants

Guay Marie-Claude Composites Vci #1 10 km

Riopel Jean-Simon Composites Vci #1 15 km

Martineau Aulyvia Composites Vci #1 3 km

Marsala Romina Composites Vci #1 5 km

Le Goff Sonia Composites Vci #1 Extrême 3


5 participants

Le Goff Marie-Hélène Composites Vci #2 10 km

Lacerte Sébastien Composites Vci #2 15 km

Piché Corinne Composites Vci #2 3 km

Boisvert Patrick Composites Vci #2 5 km

Ménard Gabrielle Composites Vci #2 Extrême 3


5 participants

Moulin-Landry Marc-Antoine Couverture Montréal Nord 10 km

Fortin Benoit Couverture Montréal Nord 15 km

Perron Josée Couverture Montréal Nord 3 km

Dion Caroline Couverture Montréal Nord 5 km

Bertrand Sylvie Couverture Montréal Nord Extrême 3


5 participants

Meloche-Dumas Rosalie Le Css Express-Collège Saint-Sacrement 10 km

Langevin-Bonneau Frédérique Le Css Express-Collège Saint-Sacrement 15 km

Therrien Amélie Le Css Express-Collège Saint-Sacrement 3 km

Mayer Stéphane Le Css Express-Collège Saint-Sacrement 5 km

Coulombe Stéphanie Le Css Express-Collège Saint-Sacrement Extrême 3


5 participants

Lafontaine Jimmy Motion Composite 5 10 km

Duceppe Gabriel Motion Composite 5 15 km

Bastida Carlos Motion Composite 5 3 km

Jeannotte Bruno Motion Composite 5 5 km

Côté Simon Motion Composite 5 Extrême 3


5 participants

Desnoyers Simon Motion Composites 1 10 km

Dubois Samuel Motion Composites 1 15 km

Cardin Matthieu Motion Composites 1 3 km

Laniel Mathieu Motion Composites 1 5 km

Audy Isabelle Motion Composites 1 Extrême 3


5 participants

Jeune Oly-Stevens Motion Composites 3 10 km

Desnoyers Nicolas Motion Composites 3 15 km

Goupil Anne Motion Composites 3 3 km

Langlois Stéfanny Motion Composites 3 5 km

Lalande Kim Motion Composites 3 Extrême 3


5 participants

Morin Léa Motion Composites 4 10 km

Gouin Patrice Motion Composites 4 15 km

Lafortune Alexis Motion Composites 4 3 km

Perreault Michael Motion Composites 4 5 km

Brunet Philippe Motion Composites 4 Extrême 3


5 participants

Medza Patrick Motions Composites 2 10 km

Melancon Steve Motions Composites 2 15 km

Bellemare Henri Motions Composites 2 3 km

Simoneau Éric Motions Composites 2 5 km

Lafortune Dave Motions Composites 2 Extrême 3


5 participants

Calcara Domenic Myocardio 1 10 km

Gilbert Olivier Myocardio 1 15 km

Bourgeois Dominique Myocardio 1 3 km

Beaudin Jean Christophe Myocardio 1 5 km

Gilbert Théo Myocardio 1 Extrême 3


5 participants

St=Pierre Michel Myocardio 2 10 km

B Thrassybule Martin Myocardio 2 15 km

Pretty Comeau Edouard Myocardio 2 3 km

Herrera Gabriel Myocardio 2 5 km

Trudel Annie Myocardio 2 Extrême 3


5 participants

Louis-Paul Prudhomme Npmascouche 10 km

Martin Chouinard Dionne Npmascouche 15 km

Morency Alexandre Npmascouche 3 km

Santos Katia Npmascouche 5 km

Caron Gabriel Npmascouche Extrême 3


5 participants

Dorval Marie-Christine Openmind Technologies - Marketing 10 km

Hudon Yan Openmind Technologies - Marketing 15 km

Robitaille Johannie Openmind Technologies - Marketing 3 km

Smith Myriam Openmind Technologies - Marketing 5 km

Hache Sarah-Julie Openmind Technologies - Marketing Extrême 3


5 participants

Beaulieu Erik Openmind Technologies - Web 10 km

Petitniot Patrick Openmind Technologies - Web 15 km

Desjardins Nicolas Openmind Technologies - Web 3 km

Vangeenhoven François Openmind Technologies - Web 5 km

Turgeon Matthieu Openmind Technologies - Web Extrême 3


5 participants

Khayat Jocelyne Pelican Mission 10 km

Drouin Vincent Pelican Mission 15 km

Contreras Paola Pelican Mission 3 km

Ste-Marie Odile Pelican Mission 5 km

Voyer Marianne Pelican Mission Extrême 3


5 participants

Drouin Vincent Pelican Premium 10 km

Ortiz Juan Carlos Pelican Premium 15 km

Dykmans Maurice Pelican Premium 3 km

Champoux Hans Pelican Premium 5 km

Bergeron Camille Pelican Premium Extrême 3


5 participants

Villeneuve Andréanne Sablières Villeneuve 10 km

Nadon-Vendette Olivier Sablières Villeneuve 15 km

Villeneuve Félix Sablières Villeneuve 3 km

Villeneuve Jean Sablières Villeneuve 5 km

Lesperance Maxime Sablières Villeneuve Extrême 3


5 participants

Lallier Christian Stm 10 km

Laplante Patrick Stm 15 km

Pelletier Danielle Stm 3 km

Marien Paul Stm 5 km

Lesage Jean-Olivier Stm Extrême 3


5 participants

Leblanc Marc-André Studio Locomotion 10 km

Després Marc-André Studio Locomotion 15 km

Houde Patricia Studio Locomotion 3 km

Houde Isabelle Studio Locomotion 5 km

Houde Patricia Studio Locomotion Chandail officiel

Paris Nicolas Studio Locomotion Extrême 3

Paris Nicolas Studio Locomotion Tuque


7 participants

Dubé Pascal Ville De Mascouche 10 km

Tanguay Pierre-Luc Ville De Mascouche 15 km

Grenier Catherine Ville De Mascouche 3 km

Thibault Joëlle Ville De Mascouche 5 km

Tremblay Brian Ville De Mascouche Extrême 3


5 participants

Morin Cynthia Ville De Mascouche 2 10 km

Franche Danny Ville De Mascouche 2 15 km

Tremblay Guillaume Ville De Mascouche 2 3 km

Curcio Marisa Ville De Mascouche 2 5 km

Jean Catherine Ville De Mascouche 2 Extrême 3


5 participants

Pin It on Pinterest